Category Archives: Cub

Basketball 2015-16 Girls Cub Master

Below are all BASKETBALL GAMES for ALL GIRLS CUB in the 2015-2016 season. The purpose of this schedule is for Athletic Directors and organizers to more easily track upcoming games by Court and Date.

*note – All games are listed twice, once for each team playing.

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
12/10/15Good ShepherdGood ShepherdWin
12/10/15Holy FamilyGood ShepherdLoss
12/12/15Holy FamilyO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace10:00 AM
12/12/15Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
12/14/15St. BartholomewGood ShepherdWin
12/14/15Good ShepherdGood ShepherdWin
12/15/15Holy NameHoly Name of JesusWin
12/15/15Holy FamilyHoly Name of JesusLoss
1/4/16St. BartholomewSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)6:00 PM
1/4/16Holy NameSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Win
1/9/16Good ShepherdGood ShepherdLoss
1/9/16Holy NameGood ShepherdWin
1/11/16St. BartholomewSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Win
1/11/16Good ShepherdSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Loss
1/13/16Holy NameO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace6:30 PM
1/13/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace6:30 PM
1/15/16St. BartholomewAscensionLoss
1/15/16Our Lady of PeaceAscensionWin
1/20/16Holy NamePope John Paul IIWin
1/20/16Holy FamilyPope John Paul IILoss
1/21/16Good ShepherdGood Shepherd6:00 PM
1/21/16Holy FamilyGood ShepherdLoss
1/29/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
1/29/16St. BartholomewO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
2/2/16Good ShepherdGood Shepherd5:00 PM
2/2/16Our Lady of PeaceGood Shepherd5:00 PM
2/2/16Holy FamilyGood Shepherd6:00 PM
2/2/16St. BartholomewGood Shepherd6:00 PM
2/6/16St. BartholomewPope John Paul IIRescheduled
2/6/16Holy NamePope John Paul IIRescheduled
2/6/16Holy FamilyO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace11:00 AM
2/6/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace11:00 AM
2/8/16St. HelenaGood Shepherd5:00 PM
2/8/16St. HelenaGood ShepherdLoss
2/8/16St. HelenaGood ShepherdWin
2/9/16Holy NameO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
2/9/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
2/11/16St. CharlesSt. Charles Borromeo5:00 PM
2/11/16Immaculate ConceptionSt. Charles Borromeo6:00 PM
2/12/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
2/12/16Good ShepherdO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
2/13/16Holy FamilyGood Shepherd12:15 PM
2/13/16St. BartholomewGood Shepherd12:15 PM
2/13/16Good ShepherdHoly Name of JesusLoss
2/13/16Holy NameHoly Name of JesusWin
2/16/16Immaculate ConceptionSt. Charles Borromeo5:30 PM
2/16/16St. CharlesSt. Charles Borromeo6:30 PM
2/19/16St. Raphael NCSt. Raphael’s School Field5:00 PM

Basketball 2015-16 Boys Cub Master

Below are all BASKETBALL GAMES for ALL BOYS CUB in the 2015-2016 season. The purpose of this schedule is for Athletic Directors and organizers to more easily track upcoming games by Court and Date.

*note – All games are listed twice, once for each team playing.

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
12/5/15St. CharlesSt. Charles BorromeoWin
12/5/15St. BartholomewSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
12/7/15St. BartholomewSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Loss
12/7/15Pope John Paul IISt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Win
12/9/15AscensionAscensionLoss
12/9/15Holy NameAscensionWin
12/9/15Holy FamilyAscensionLoss
12/9/15Our Lady of PeaceAscensionWin
12/10/15Good ShepherdGood ShepherdLoss
12/10/15Pope John Paul IIGood ShepherdWin
12/12/15AscensionAscensionWin
12/12/15Good ShepherdAscensionLoss
12/12/15St. CharlesO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
12/12/15Holy FamilyO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace12:15 PM
12/12/15Holy NameO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
12/12/15Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
12/15/15Holy FamilyHoly Name of Jesus5:00 PM
12/15/15Holy NameHoly Name of Jesus5:00 PM
1/5/16St. CharlesPope John Paul IILoss
1/5/16Pope John Paul IIPope John Paul IIWin
1/7/16Pope John Paul IIPope John Paul II5:00 PM
1/7/16AscensionPope John Paul II5:00 PM
1/9/16Our Lady of PeaceGood Shepherd11:00 AM
1/9/16Good ShepherdGood Shepherd11:00 AM
1/9/16Holy NameSt. Charles Borromeo12:00 PM
1/9/16St. CharlesSt. Charles Borromeo12:00 PM
1/11/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace6:00 PM
1/11/16St. BartholomewO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace6:00 PM
1/12/16St. CharlesSt. Charles BorromeoWin
1/12/16AscensionSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
1/13/16Pope John Paul IIPope John Paul II5:00 PM
1/13/16Holy FamilyPope John Paul II5:00 PM
1/14/16Holy NameHoly Name of JesusWin
1/14/16Good ShepherdHoly Name of JesusLoss
1/15/16Holy FamilyAscensionLoss
1/15/16AscensionAscensionWin
1/15/16Holy NameAscensionLoss
1/15/16St. BartholomewAscensionWin
1/16/16AscensionAscensionWin
1/16/16Our Lady of PeaceAscensionLoss
1/20/16St. CharlesPope John Paul IILoss
1/20/16Pope John Paul IIPope John Paul IIWin
1/20/16Good ShepherdGood Shepherd6:00 PM
1/20/16Holy FamilyGood Shepherd6:00 PM
1/21/16St. BartholomewAscension6:00 PM
1/21/16AscensionAscension6:00 PM
1/25/16Good ShepherdSt. Charles Borromeo7:00 PM
1/25/16St. CharlesSt. Charles Borromeo7:00 PM
1/27/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
1/27/16Pope John Paul IIO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
1/28/16AscensionGood ShepherdWin
1/28/16Good ShepherdGood ShepherdLoss
1/30/16St. BartholomewAscensionWin
1/30/16Holy FamilyAscensionLoss
2/1/16Good ShepherdSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Loss
2/1/16St. BartholomewSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Win
2/3/16St. BartholomewPope John Paul IILoss
2/3/16Pope John Paul IIPope John Paul IIWin
2/6/16AscensionPope John Paul IIWin
2/6/16Holy NamePope John Paul IILoss
2/6/16Good ShepherdPope John Paul II10:00 AM
2/6/16Pope John Paul IIPope John Paul II10:00 AM
2/6/16St. CharlesSt. Charles BorromeoWin
2/6/16St. BartholomewSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
2/6/16Holy FamilyO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace1:15 PM
2/6/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace1:15 PM
2/10/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
2/10/16St. CharlesO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
2/13/16Pope John Paul IIAscension9:00 AM
2/13/16AscensionAscension9:00 AM
2/13/16Our Lady of PeaceGood Shepherd11:00 AM
2/13/16Good ShepherdGood Shepherd11:00 AM
2/13/16Holy NameHoly Name of JesusLoss
2/13/16St. CharlesHoly Name of JesusWin
2/13/16St. BartholomewGood Shepherd1:15 PM
2/13/16Holy FamilyGood Shepherd1:15 PM
2/16/16St. CharlesSt. Charles BorromeoWin
2/16/16Holy FamilySt. Charles BorromeoLoss
2/17/16Pope John Paul IIPope John Paul II6:00 PM
2/17/16Holy NamePope John Paul II6:00 PM
2/20/16Holy NamePope John Paul IIWin
2/20/16Our Lady of PeacePope John Paul IILoss

Basketball 2015-16 – Master Schedule

Below are all BASKETBALL GAMES for ALL Leagues in the 2015-2016 season. The purpose of this schedule is for Athletic Directors and organizers to more easily track upcoming games by Court and Date.

*note – All games are listed twice, once for each team playing.

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
12/5/15St. CharlesSt. Charles Borromeo1:00 PM
12/5/15Holy Name WhiteSt. Charles Borromeo1:00 PM
12/5/15St. CharlesSt. Charles BorromeoWin
12/5/15St. BartholomewSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
12/5/15Our Lady of PeaceSt. Charles BorromeoWin
12/5/15St. CharlesSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
12/7/15Good Shepherd GoldGood Shepherd5:00 PM
12/7/15Good Shepherd BlackGood Shepherd5:00 PM
12/7/15St. BartholomewSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Win
12/7/15AscensionSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Loss
12/7/15St. BartholomewSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Loss
12/7/15Pope John Paul IISt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Win
12/7/15Our Lady of PeaceGood ShepherdLoss
12/7/15Good Shepherd BlackGood ShepherdWin
12/7/15Holy NameGood Shepherd7:00 PM
12/7/15St. HelenaGood Shepherd7:00 PM
12/7/15Holy Name BlueSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Win
12/7/15St. BartholomewSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Loss
12/9/15AscensionAscensionLoss
12/9/15Holy NameAscensionWin
12/9/15Holy FamilyAscensionLoss
12/9/15Our Lady of PeaceAscensionWin
12/9/15Good Shepherd GoldAscensionLoss
12/9/15Holy Name BlancoAscensionWin
12/10/15Good ShepherdGood ShepherdWin
12/10/15Holy FamilyGood ShepherdLoss
12/10/15Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdLoss
12/10/15Ascension RedGood ShepherdWin
12/10/15Good ShepherdGood ShepherdLoss
12/10/15Pope John Paul IIGood ShepherdWin
12/11/15Ascension RedAscension5:00 PM
12/11/15Ascension GreyAscension5:00 PM
12/11/15St. CharlesAscensionWin
12/11/15AscensionAscensionLoss
12/11/15St. HelenaSt. Charles BorromeoWin
12/11/15Our Lady of PeaceSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
12/11/15St. HelenaAscensionWin
12/11/15Holy FamilyAscensionLoss
12/11/15AscensionSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
12/11/15St. CharlesSt. Charles BorromeoWin
12/12/15AscensionAscensionWin
12/12/15Good ShepherdAscensionLoss
12/12/15Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
12/12/15St. HelenaO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
12/12/15Holy FamilyO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace10:00 AM
12/12/15Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
12/12/15Holy Name WhiteAscensionWin
12/12/15Ascension GreyAscensionLoss
12/12/15Holy Name BlueAscensionLoss
12/12/15St. CharlesAscensionWin
12/12/15Ascension RedO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
12/12/15Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
12/12/15St. CharlesO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
12/12/15Holy FamilyO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace12:15 PM
12/12/15Good Shepherd BlackAscensionWin
12/12/15AscensionAscensionLoss
12/12/15Holy NameO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
12/12/15Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
12/14/15Good Shepherd GoldGood Shepherd5:00 PM
12/14/15Good Shepherd BlackGood Shepherd5:00 PM
12/14/15Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdLoss
12/14/15Holy NameGood ShepherdWin
12/14/15St. BartholomewGood ShepherdWin
12/14/15Good ShepherdGood ShepherdWin
12/15/15Holy FamilyHoly Name of Jesus5:00 PM
12/15/15Holy NameHoly Name of Jesus5:00 PM
12/15/15Holy NameHoly Name of JesusWin
12/15/15Holy FamilyHoly Name of JesusLoss
12/18/15Holy FamilySt. Charles BorromeoWin
12/18/15AscensionSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
12/18/15St. HelenaO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace6:00 PM
12/18/15St. CharlesO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace6:00 PM
12/18/15St. HelenaSt. Charles BorromeoWin
12/18/15St. CharlesSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
12/18/15Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace7:15 PM
12/18/15AscensionO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
1/4/16St. CharlesSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Loss
1/4/16St. BartholomewSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Win
1/4/16St. BartholomewSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)6:00 PM
1/4/16Holy NameSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Win
1/5/16St. CharlesPope John Paul IILoss
1/5/16Pope John Paul IIPope John Paul IIWin
1/5/16Ascension GreyPope John Paul IILoss
1/5/16Holy Name BlancoPope John Paul IIWin
1/7/16Pope John Paul IIPope John Paul II5:00 PM
1/7/16AscensionPope John Paul II5:00 PM
1/7/16St. HelenaPope John Paul IIWin
1/7/16Good Shepherd BlackPope John Paul IILoss
1/9/16AscensionGood ShepherdWin
1/9/16Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdLoss
1/9/16Good Shepherd GoldHoly Name of JesusLoss
1/9/16Holy Name WhiteHoly Name of JesusWin
1/9/16Good ShepherdGood ShepherdLoss
1/9/16Holy NameGood ShepherdWin
1/9/16Ascension GreyHoly Name of JesusWin
1/9/16Holy Name BlueHoly Name of JesusWin
1/9/16Our Lady of PeaceGood Shepherd11:00 AM
1/9/16Good ShepherdGood Shepherd11:00 AM
1/9/16Holy NameSt. Charles Borromeo12:00 PM
1/9/16St. CharlesSt. Charles Borromeo12:00 PM
1/9/16Good Shepherd BlackGood Shepherd12:15 PM
1/9/16Ascension RedGood ShepherdLoss
1/9/16St. BartholomewGood ShepherdLoss
1/9/16Our Lady of PeaceGood ShepherdWin
1/9/16St. CharlesSt. Charles BorromeoWin
1/9/16St. BartholomewSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
1/9/16Holy NameSt. Charles BorromeoWin
1/9/16St. CharlesSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
1/11/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace5:00 PM
1/11/16Holy Name BlancoO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace5:00 PM
1/11/16St. BartholomewSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Win
1/11/16Good Shepherd BlackSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Loss
1/11/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace6:00 PM
1/11/16St. BartholomewO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace6:00 PM
1/11/16St. BartholomewSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Win
1/11/16Good ShepherdSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Loss
1/12/16Good Shepherd BlackSt. Charles BorromeoWin
1/12/16St. CharlesSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
1/12/16Good Shepherd BlackSt. Charles Borromeo6:00 PM
1/12/16St. CharlesSt. Charles Borromeo6:00 PM
1/12/16St. CharlesSt. Charles BorromeoWin
1/12/16AscensionSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
1/13/16Pope John Paul IIPope John Paul II5:00 PM
1/13/16Holy FamilyPope John Paul II5:00 PM
1/13/16St. HelenaPope John Paul II6:00 PM
1/13/16AscensionPope John Paul II6:00 PM
1/13/16Holy NameO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace6:30 PM
1/13/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace6:30 PM
1/14/16Holy NameHoly Name of JesusWin
1/14/16Good ShepherdHoly Name of JesusLoss
1/14/16Ascension RedHoly Name of JesusWin
1/14/16Holy Name BlueHoly Name of JesusLoss
1/15/16Holy FamilyAscensionLoss
1/15/16AscensionAscensionWin
1/15/16St. BartholomewAscensionLoss
1/15/16Our Lady of PeaceAscensionWin
1/15/16Our Lady of PeaceAscensionLoss
1/15/16St. CharlesPope John Paul IIWin
1/15/16Holy NameAscensionLoss
1/15/16St. BartholomewAscensionWin
1/16/16AscensionAscensionWin
1/16/16Our Lady of PeaceAscensionLoss
1/16/16St. CharlesGood ShepherdWin
1/16/16Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdLoss
1/16/16St. HelenaGood Shepherd10:00 AM
1/16/16St. BartholomewGood Shepherd10:00 AM
1/16/16St. CharlesAscensionWin
1/16/16Ascension GreyAscensionLoss
1/16/16Holy NameGood Shepherd11:00 AM
1/16/16Good Shepherd BlackGood Shepherd11:00 AM
1/16/16Ascension RedAscensionWin
1/16/16St. BartholomewAscensionLoss
1/16/16AscensionAscension12:15 PM
1/16/16Our Lady of PeaceAscension12:15 PM
1/16/16Holy Name BlueGood Shepherd12:15 PM
1/16/16Good Shepherd GoldGood Shepherd12:15 PM
1/20/16St. CharlesPope John Paul IILoss
1/20/16Pope John Paul IIPope John Paul IIWin
1/20/16Good ShepherdGood Shepherd6:00 PM
1/20/16Holy FamilyGood Shepherd6:00 PM
1/20/16Holy NamePope John Paul IIWin
1/20/16Holy FamilyPope John Paul IILoss
1/20/16Holy Name BlancoGood Shepherd7:00 PM
1/20/16Good Shepherd BlackGood Shepherd7:00 PM
1/21/16St. BartholomewAscension6:00 PM
1/21/16AscensionAscension6:00 PM
1/21/16Good ShepherdGood Shepherd6:00 PM
1/21/16Holy FamilyGood ShepherdLoss
1/21/16St. BartholomewGood ShepherdWin
1/21/16Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdLoss
1/21/16St. HelenaPope John Paul II7:00 PM
1/21/16St. CharlesAscension7:00 PM
1/22/16St. HelenaPope John Paul IIWin
1/22/16AscensionPope John Paul II6:00 PM
1/22/16St. HelenaAscension6:00 PM
1/22/16AscensionAscension6:00 PM
1/22/16St. CharlesPope John Paul II7:15 PM
1/22/16Holy FamilyPope John Paul IIWin
1/25/16St. CharlesSt. Charles Borromeo5:00 PM
1/25/16AscensionSt. Charles Borromeo5:00 PM
1/25/16Holy Name BlancoSt. Charles Borromeo6:00 PM
1/25/16St. CharlesSt. Charles Borromeo6:00 PM
1/25/16Good ShepherdSt. Charles Borromeo7:00 PM
1/25/16St. CharlesSt. Charles Borromeo7:00 PM
1/27/16Holy Name WhiteO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
1/27/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
1/27/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
1/27/16Pope John Paul IIO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
1/28/16AscensionGood ShepherdWin
1/28/16Good ShepherdGood ShepherdLoss
1/28/16Good Shepherd BlackGood ShepherdWin
1/28/16St. BartholomewGood ShepherdLoss
1/28/16St. BartholomewGood ShepherdLoss
1/28/16Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdWin
1/29/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
1/29/16St. BartholomewO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
1/29/16Holy FamilyO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace6:00 PM
1/29/16St. HelenaO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace6:00 PM
1/29/16St. CharlesAscensionWin
1/29/16AscensionAscensionLoss
1/29/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
1/29/16St. HelenaO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
1/29/16AscensionAscensionLoss
1/29/16St. CharlesAscensionWin
1/30/16St. CharlesAscensionWin
1/30/16Ascension RedAscensionLoss
1/30/16Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdLoss
1/30/16Our Lady of PeaceGood ShepherdWin
1/30/16Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdWin
1/30/16St. HelenaGood ShepherdLoss
1/30/16Ascension GreyAscensionLoss
1/30/16Good Shepherd BlackAscensionWin
1/30/16St. BartholomewAscensionWin
1/30/16Holy FamilyAscensionLoss
1/30/16Good Shepherd BlackGood ShepherdLoss
1/30/16Our Lady of PeaceGood ShepherdWin
2/1/16Holy Name WhiteSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Win
2/1/16St. BartholomewSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Loss
2/1/16Ascension GreyAscensionLoss
2/1/16Good Shepherd GoldAscensionWin
2/1/16St. BartholomewSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Loss
2/1/16Holy NameSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Win
2/1/16Good ShepherdSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Loss
2/1/16St. BartholomewSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Win
2/2/16Good ShepherdGood Shepherd5:00 PM
2/2/16Our Lady of PeaceGood Shepherd5:00 PM
2/2/16Holy FamilyGood Shepherd6:00 PM
2/2/16St. BartholomewGood Shepherd6:00 PM
2/3/16St. BartholomewPope John Paul IILoss
2/3/16Pope John Paul IIPope John Paul IIWin
2/6/16AscensionPope John Paul IIWin
2/6/16Holy NamePope John Paul IILoss
2/6/16St. BartholomewPope John Paul IIRescheduled
2/6/16Holy NamePope John Paul IIRescheduled
2/6/16St. HelenaO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace9:00 AM
2/6/16Good Shepherd BlackO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace9:00 AM
2/6/16Ascension RedPope John Paul IILoss
2/6/16Holy Name BlancoPope John Paul IIWin
2/6/16Good ShepherdPope John Paul II10:00 AM
2/6/16Pope John Paul IIPope John Paul II10:00 AM
2/6/16St. BartholomewO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace10:00 AM
2/6/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace10:00 AM
2/6/16Holy FamilyO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace11:00 AM
2/6/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace11:00 AM
2/6/16St. BartholomewPope John Paul IIWin
2/6/16Ascension GreyPope John Paul IILoss
2/6/16Holy NameSt. Charles BorromeoWin
2/6/16St. CharlesSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
2/6/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace12:15 PM
2/6/16Holy Name BlueO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace12:15 PM
2/6/16St. CharlesSt. Charles BorromeoWin
2/6/16St. BartholomewSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
2/6/16Holy FamilyO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace1:15 PM
2/6/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace1:15 PM
2/6/16Good Shepherd GoldSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
2/6/16St. CharlesSt. Charles BorromeoWin
2/6/16AscensionSt. Charles BorromeoWin
2/6/16Good Shepherd GoldSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
2/8/16St. HelenaGood Shepherd5:00 PM
2/8/16St. HelenaGood ShepherdLoss
2/8/16St. HelenaGood ShepherdWin
2/9/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
2/9/16Holy NameO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
2/9/16Holy NameO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
2/9/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
2/9/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
2/9/16Ascension GreyO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
2/10/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
2/10/16Good Shepherd GoldO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
2/10/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
2/10/16St. CharlesO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
2/11/16St. CharlesSt. Charles Borromeo5:00 PM
2/11/16Immaculate ConceptionSt. Charles Borromeo6:00 PM
2/12/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
2/12/16Good ShepherdO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
2/12/16St. CharlesAscensionLoss
2/12/16St. HelenaAscensionWin
2/12/16St. CharlesO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace6:00 PM
2/12/16St. HelenaO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
2/12/16AscensionAscensionLoss
2/12/16Holy FamilyAscensionWin
2/12/16AscensionO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
2/12/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
2/13/16Pope John Paul IIAscension9:00 AM
2/13/16AscensionAscension9:00 AM
2/13/16St. CharlesGood Shepherd9:00 AM
2/13/16Holy Name BlueHoly Name of JesusWin
2/13/16Good Shepherd GoldHoly Name of JesusLoss
2/13/16St. BartholomewGood Shepherd10:00 AM
2/13/16Good Shepherd GoldGood Shepherd10:00 AM
2/13/16Good Shepherd BlackHoly Name of Jesus10:00 AM
2/13/16Holy Name BlancoHoly Name of Jesus10:00 AM
2/13/16St. CharlesAscension10:00 AM
2/13/16Ascension GreyAscension10:00 AM
2/13/16Our Lady of PeaceGood Shepherd11:00 AM
2/13/16Good ShepherdGood Shepherd11:00 AM
2/13/16Ascension RedAscension11:00 AM
2/13/16St. BartholomewAscension11:00 AM
2/13/16Holy Name WhiteHoly Name of JesusWin
2/13/16Our Lady of PeaceHoly Name of JesusLoss
2/13/16Holy NameHoly Name of JesusLoss
2/13/16St. CharlesHoly Name of JesusWin
2/13/16Holy FamilyGood Shepherd12:15 PM
2/13/16St. HelenaAscension12:15 PM
2/13/16AscensionAscension12:15 PM
2/13/16St. BartholomewGood Shepherd12:15 PM
2/13/16St. BartholomewGood Shepherd1:15 PM
2/13/16Holy FamilyGood Shepherd1:15 PM
2/13/16Good ShepherdHoly Name of JesusLoss
2/13/16Holy NameHoly Name of JesusWin
2/15/16Holy NameHoly Name of Jesus5:00 PM
2/16/16St. CharlesSt. Charles BorromeoWin
2/16/16Holy FamilySt. Charles BorromeoLoss
2/16/16Immaculate ConceptionSt. Charles Borromeo5:30 PM
2/16/16St. CharlesSt. Charles Borromeo6:30 PM
2/17/16Our Lady of PeacePope John Paul II5:00 PM
2/17/16Holy NamePope John Paul II5:00 PM
2/17/16Pope John Paul IIPope John Paul II6:00 PM
2/17/16Holy NamePope John Paul II6:00 PM
2/18/16Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdLoss
2/18/16Holy NameGood ShepherdWin
2/18/16St. CharlesSt. Charles BorromeoWin
2/18/16Our Lady of PeaceSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
2/18/16St. BartholomewGood ShepherdLoss
2/18/16Our Lady of PeaceGood ShepherdWin
2/18/16Good Shepherd BlackGood ShepherdLoss
2/18/16Holy Name WhiteGood ShepherdWin
2/18/16Holy FamilySt. Charles BorromeoLoss
2/18/16St. CharlesSt. Charles BorromeoWin
2/19/16AscensionAscensionLoss
2/19/16Holy NameAscensionWin
2/19/16St. Raphael NCSt. Raphael’s School Field5:00 PM
2/19/16AscensionAscensionLoss
2/19/16St. HelenaAscensionWin
2/19/16AscensionAscensionLoss
2/19/16St. HelenaAscensionWin
2/20/16Holy Name BlancoHoly Name of Jesus9:00 AM
2/20/16St. BartholomewPope John Paul II9:00 AM
2/20/16Holy Name WhitePope John Paul IIWin
2/20/16Ascension RedPope John Paul IILoss
2/20/16Holy Name BluePope John Paul IILoss
2/20/16Good Shepherd BlackPope John Paul IIWin
2/20/16St. CharlesSt. Charles Borromeo12:00 PM
2/20/16Our Lady of PeaceSt. Charles Borromeo12:00 PM
2/20/16Holy NamePope John Paul IIWin
2/20/16Our Lady of PeacePope John Paul IILoss
2/20/16Our Lady of PeaceSt. Charles Borromeo1:00 PM
2/20/16St. HelenaSt. Charles Borromeo1:00 PM
2/20/16St. CharlesSt. Charles Borromeo2:00 PM
2/20/16St. BartholomewSt. Charles Borromeo2:00 PM
2/20/16Good Shepherd BlackSt. Charles Borromeo3:15 PM
2/20/16AscensionSt. Charles Borromeo3:15 PM

2015 Cub Volleyball

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
9/19/15Good Shepherd GoldSt. Charles Borromeo Court #2Loss
9/19/15Holy FamilySt. Charles Borromeo Court #2Win
9/19/15Holy Name ScarletSt. Charles Borromeo Court #2Win
9/19/15St. CharlesSt. Charles Borromeo Court #2Loss
9/19/15Our Lady of PeaceSt. Charles Borromeo Court #2Win
9/19/15Holy Name NavySt. Charles Borromeo Court #2Loss
9/19/15Holy Name RedSt. Charles Borromeo Court #2Win
9/19/15St. BartholomewSt. Charles Borromeo Court #2Loss
9/19/15Good Shepherd BlackSt. Charles Borromeo Court #2Win
9/19/15Holy Name BlueSt. Charles Borromeo Court #2Win
9/21/15Holy FamilyGood ShepherdWin
9/21/15Good Shepherd BlackGood ShepherdLoss
9/21/15Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdWin
9/21/15Holy Name ScarletGood ShepherdLoss
9/22/15St. CharlesO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
9/22/15Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
9/26/15Holy Name RedGood ShepherdLoss
9/26/15Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdWin
9/26/15Holy Name NavyGood ShepherdLoss
9/26/15Holy FamilyGood ShepherdWin
9/26/15St. CharlesGood ShepherdLoss
9/26/15Holy Name BlueGood ShepherdWin
9/26/15Holy Name ScarletGood ShepherdLoss
9/26/15St. BartholomewGood ShepherdWin
9/28/15Holy Name ScarletHoly NameWin
9/28/15Holy Name ScarletHoly NameLoss
9/28/15Holy Name RedHoly NameWin
9/28/15Good Shepherd BlackHoly NameLoss
9/28/15St. BartholomewHoly NameWin
9/28/15Holy Name BlueHoly NameLoss
9/28/15Holy Name BlueHoly NameLoss
9/28/15Holy NameHoly Name of JesusWin
9/29/15Good Shepherd GoldSt. Charles BorromeoWin
9/29/15St. CharlesSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
9/29/15Our Lady of PeaceGood ShepherdLoss
9/29/15Holy FamilyGood ShepherdWin
9/29/15Holy Name NavyGood ShepherdLoss
9/29/15Good Shepherd BlackGood ShepherdWin
10/5/15Good Shepherd BlackGood ShepherdLoss
10/5/15Holy Name ScarletGood ShepherdWin
10/5/15Holy Name RedGood ShepherdWin
10/5/15Our Lady of PeaceGood ShepherdLoss
10/5/15St. CharlesGood ShepherdWin
10/5/15Holy Name NavyGood ShepherdLoss
10/5/15Holy FamilyGood ShepherdWin
10/5/15Holy Name BlueGood ShepherdLoss
10/5/15Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdLoss
10/5/15St. BartholomewGood ShepherdWin
10/7/15Holy Name NavyHoly Name of JesusLoss
10/7/15Holy Name RedHoly Name of JesusWin
10/7/15Holy Name BlueHoly Name of JesusWin
10/7/15Our Lady of PeaceHoly Name of JesusLoss
10/7/15Holy Name NavyHoly Name of JesusLoss
10/7/15Good Shepherd GoldHoly Name of JesusWin
10/9/15Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
10/9/15St. CharlesO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
10/9/15Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
10/9/15Good Shepherd GoldO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
10/10/15Good Shepherd GoldPope John Paul II Court #1Win
10/10/15Holy Name BluePope John Paul II Court #1Loss
10/10/15St. BartholomewPope John Paul II Court #2Win
10/10/15Holy Name NavyPope John Paul II Court #2Loss
10/10/15St. CharlesPope John Paul II Court #1Loss
10/10/15Good Shepherd BlackPope John Paul II Court #1Win
10/10/15Holy Name ScarletPope John Paul II Court #2Win
10/10/15Our Lady of PeacePope John Paul II Court #2Loss
10/10/15Holy Name RedPope John Paul II Court #1Win
10/10/15Holy FamilyPope John Paul II Court #1Loss
10/10/15Good Shepherd BlackPope John Paul II Court #2Loss
10/10/15St. BartholomewPope John Paul II Court #2Win
10/19/15Holy Name BlueHoly Name of Jesus3:30 PM
10/19/15Holy Name ScarletHoly Name of Jesus3:30 PM
10/19/15Holy Name RedHoly Name of Jesus4:15 PM
10/19/15St. CharlesHoly Name of Jesus4:15 PM
10/19/15Our Lady of PeaceHoly Name of Jesus5:00 PM
10/19/15Good Shepherd BlackHoly Name of Jesus5:00 PM
10/19/15Holy FamilyHoly Name of Jesus5:00 PM
10/19/15Holy Name ScarletHoly Name of Jesus5:00 PM
10/26/15St. BartholomewSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)5:00 PM
10/26/15St. CharlesSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)5:00 PM
10/26/15St. BartholomewSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)6:30 PM
10/26/15Holy FamilySt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)6:30 PM

2015 Cub Soccer

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
9/16/15Immaculate ConceptionHusetLoss
9/16/15St. CharlesHusetWin
9/18/15Holy Name BlueHoly Name of JesusWin
9/18/15Good Shepherd BlackHoly Name of JesusLoss
9/18/15Holy Name RedHoly Name of JesusWin
9/18/15Good Shepherd GoldHoly Name of JesusLoss
9/20/15Immaculate ConceptionHusetLoss
9/20/15Holy FamilyHusetWin
9/23/15Holy Name BlueHoly Name of JesusLoss
9/23/15Good Shepherd GoldHoly Name of JesusWin
9/23/15Good Shepherd BlackHoly Name of JesusLoss
9/23/15Our Lady of PeaceHoly Name of JesusWin
9/25/15Immaculate ConceptionHusetLoss
9/25/15AscensionHusetWin
9/26/15Holy Name BlueHoly Name of JesusLoss
9/26/15AscensionHoly Name of JesusWin
9/26/15Our Lady of PeaceHoly Name of Jesus10:15 AM
9/26/15Holy FamilyHoly Name of JesusWin
9/26/15Good Shepherd BlackHoly Name of JesusLoss
9/26/15AscensionHusetLoss
9/26/15St. CharlesHusetWin
9/27/15AscensionHusetLoss
9/27/15Holy FamilyHusetWin
9/27/15St. CharlesHusetWin
9/27/15Holy Name RedHusetLoss
9/30/15Our Lady of PeaceWalker ParkWin
9/30/15Good Shepherd GoldWalker ParkLoss
9/30/15St. CharlesWalker ParkWin
9/30/15Good Shepherd BlackWalker ParkLoss
10/2/15AscensionWalker ParkWin
10/2/15Good Shepherd GoldWalker ParkLoss
10/2/15Holy FamilyWalker ParkLoss
10/2/15Holy Name RedWalker ParkWin
10/4/15Holy Name RedHoly Name of JesusWin
10/4/15Good Shepherd BlackHoly Name of JesusLoss
10/4/15Immaculate ConceptionHoly Name of JesusWin
10/4/15Holy Name BlueHoly Name of JesusLoss
10/4/15Our Lady of PeaceHoly Name of JesusWin
10/4/15AscensionHoly Name of JesusLoss
10/4/15St. CharlesHoly Name of JesusWin
10/4/15Holy FamilyHoly Name of JesusLoss
10/6/15Our Lady of PeaceHusetLoss
10/6/15Immaculate ConceptionHusetWin
10/7/15Good Shepherd GoldWalker ParkLoss
10/7/15Holy FamilyWalker ParkWin
10/9/15Holy Name RedHoly Name of JesusWin
10/9/15Holy Name BlueHoly Name of JesusLoss
10/9/15Good Shepherd GoldHoly Name of JesusWin
10/9/15Good Shepherd BlackHoly Name of JesusLoss
10/10/15Holy Name RedHoly Name of JesusLoss
10/10/15Immaculate ConceptionHoly Name of JesusWin
10/10/15St. CharlesHoly Name of JesusWin
10/10/15Good Shepherd GoldHoly Name of JesusLoss
10/10/15Our Lady of PeaceHoly Name of JesusWin
10/10/15Holy Name BlueHoly Name of JesusLoss
10/11/15Holy Name RedHoly Name of JesusWin
10/11/15Our Lady of PeaceHoly Name of JesusLoss
10/11/15AscensionHoly Name of JesusWin
10/11/15Good Shepherd BlackHoly Name of JesusLoss
10/11/15Holy Name BlueHoly Name of JesusLoss
10/11/15St. CharlesHoly Name of JesusWin
10/12/15Our Lady of PeaceNokomis3:15 PM
10/12/15St. CharlesNokomis3:15 PM
10/13/15Good Shepherd GoldHusetLoss
10/13/15Immaculate ConceptionHusetWin
10/19/15Holy FamilyWalker Park3:30 PM
10/19/15Our Lady of PeaceWalker Park3:30 PM
10/19/15Good Shepherd BlackHuset4:30 PM
10/19/15Immaculate ConceptionHuset4:30 PM
10/20/15Holy Name RedHoly Name of Jesus3:30 PM
10/20/15AscensionHoly Name of Jesus3:30 PM
10/20/15Holy FamilyHoly Name of Jesus4:45 PM
10/20/15Holy Name BlueHoly Name of Jesus4:45 PM