Category Archives: Sports

Basketball 2015-16 – Master Schedule

Below are all BASKETBALL GAMES for ALL Leagues in the 2015-2016 season. The purpose of this schedule is for Athletic Directors and organizers to more easily track upcoming games by Court and Date.

*note – All games are listed twice, once for each team playing.

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
12/5/15St. CharlesSt. Charles Borromeo1:00 PM
12/5/15Holy Name WhiteSt. Charles Borromeo1:00 PM
12/5/15St. CharlesSt. Charles BorromeoWin
12/5/15St. BartholomewSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
12/5/15Our Lady of PeaceSt. Charles BorromeoWin
12/5/15St. CharlesSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
12/7/15Good Shepherd GoldGood Shepherd5:00 PM
12/7/15Good Shepherd BlackGood Shepherd5:00 PM
12/7/15St. BartholomewSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Win
12/7/15AscensionSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Loss
12/7/15St. BartholomewSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Loss
12/7/15Pope John Paul IISt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Win
12/7/15Our Lady of PeaceGood ShepherdLoss
12/7/15Good Shepherd BlackGood ShepherdWin
12/7/15Holy NameGood Shepherd7:00 PM
12/7/15St. HelenaGood Shepherd7:00 PM
12/7/15Holy Name BlueSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Win
12/7/15St. BartholomewSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Loss
12/9/15AscensionAscensionLoss
12/9/15Holy NameAscensionWin
12/9/15Holy FamilyAscensionLoss
12/9/15Our Lady of PeaceAscensionWin
12/9/15Good Shepherd GoldAscensionLoss
12/9/15Holy Name BlancoAscensionWin
12/10/15Good ShepherdGood ShepherdWin
12/10/15Holy FamilyGood ShepherdLoss
12/10/15Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdLoss
12/10/15Ascension RedGood ShepherdWin
12/10/15Good ShepherdGood ShepherdLoss
12/10/15Pope John Paul IIGood ShepherdWin
12/11/15Ascension RedAscension5:00 PM
12/11/15Ascension GreyAscension5:00 PM
12/11/15St. CharlesAscensionWin
12/11/15AscensionAscensionLoss
12/11/15St. HelenaSt. Charles BorromeoWin
12/11/15Our Lady of PeaceSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
12/11/15St. HelenaAscensionWin
12/11/15Holy FamilyAscensionLoss
12/11/15AscensionSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
12/11/15St. CharlesSt. Charles BorromeoWin
12/12/15AscensionAscensionWin
12/12/15Good ShepherdAscensionLoss
12/12/15Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
12/12/15St. HelenaO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
12/12/15Holy FamilyO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace10:00 AM
12/12/15Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
12/12/15Holy Name WhiteAscensionWin
12/12/15Ascension GreyAscensionLoss
12/12/15Holy Name BlueAscensionLoss
12/12/15St. CharlesAscensionWin
12/12/15Ascension RedO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
12/12/15Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
12/12/15St. CharlesO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
12/12/15Holy FamilyO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace12:15 PM
12/12/15Good Shepherd BlackAscensionWin
12/12/15AscensionAscensionLoss
12/12/15Holy NameO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
12/12/15Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
12/14/15Good Shepherd GoldGood Shepherd5:00 PM
12/14/15Good Shepherd BlackGood Shepherd5:00 PM
12/14/15Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdLoss
12/14/15Holy NameGood ShepherdWin
12/14/15St. BartholomewGood ShepherdWin
12/14/15Good ShepherdGood ShepherdWin
12/15/15Holy FamilyHoly Name of Jesus5:00 PM
12/15/15Holy NameHoly Name of Jesus5:00 PM
12/15/15Holy NameHoly Name of JesusWin
12/15/15Holy FamilyHoly Name of JesusLoss
12/18/15Holy FamilySt. Charles BorromeoWin
12/18/15AscensionSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
12/18/15St. HelenaO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace6:00 PM
12/18/15St. CharlesO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace6:00 PM
12/18/15St. HelenaSt. Charles BorromeoWin
12/18/15St. CharlesSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
12/18/15Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace7:15 PM
12/18/15AscensionO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
1/4/16St. CharlesSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Loss
1/4/16St. BartholomewSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Win
1/4/16St. BartholomewSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)6:00 PM
1/4/16Holy NameSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Win
1/5/16St. CharlesPope John Paul IILoss
1/5/16Pope John Paul IIPope John Paul IIWin
1/5/16Ascension GreyPope John Paul IILoss
1/5/16Holy Name BlancoPope John Paul IIWin
1/7/16Pope John Paul IIPope John Paul II5:00 PM
1/7/16AscensionPope John Paul II5:00 PM
1/7/16St. HelenaPope John Paul IIWin
1/7/16Good Shepherd BlackPope John Paul IILoss
1/9/16AscensionGood ShepherdWin
1/9/16Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdLoss
1/9/16Good Shepherd GoldHoly Name of JesusLoss
1/9/16Holy Name WhiteHoly Name of JesusWin
1/9/16Good ShepherdGood ShepherdLoss
1/9/16Holy NameGood ShepherdWin
1/9/16Ascension GreyHoly Name of JesusWin
1/9/16Holy Name BlueHoly Name of JesusWin
1/9/16Our Lady of PeaceGood Shepherd11:00 AM
1/9/16Good ShepherdGood Shepherd11:00 AM
1/9/16Holy NameSt. Charles Borromeo12:00 PM
1/9/16St. CharlesSt. Charles Borromeo12:00 PM
1/9/16Good Shepherd BlackGood Shepherd12:15 PM
1/9/16Ascension RedGood ShepherdLoss
1/9/16St. BartholomewGood ShepherdLoss
1/9/16Our Lady of PeaceGood ShepherdWin
1/9/16St. CharlesSt. Charles BorromeoWin
1/9/16St. BartholomewSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
1/9/16Holy NameSt. Charles BorromeoWin
1/9/16St. CharlesSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
1/11/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace5:00 PM
1/11/16Holy Name BlancoO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace5:00 PM
1/11/16St. BartholomewSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Win
1/11/16Good Shepherd BlackSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Loss
1/11/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace6:00 PM
1/11/16St. BartholomewO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace6:00 PM
1/11/16St. BartholomewSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Win
1/11/16Good ShepherdSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Loss
1/12/16Good Shepherd BlackSt. Charles BorromeoWin
1/12/16St. CharlesSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
1/12/16Good Shepherd BlackSt. Charles Borromeo6:00 PM
1/12/16St. CharlesSt. Charles Borromeo6:00 PM
1/12/16St. CharlesSt. Charles BorromeoWin
1/12/16AscensionSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
1/13/16Pope John Paul IIPope John Paul II5:00 PM
1/13/16Holy FamilyPope John Paul II5:00 PM
1/13/16St. HelenaPope John Paul II6:00 PM
1/13/16AscensionPope John Paul II6:00 PM
1/13/16Holy NameO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace6:30 PM
1/13/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace6:30 PM
1/14/16Holy NameHoly Name of JesusWin
1/14/16Good ShepherdHoly Name of JesusLoss
1/14/16Ascension RedHoly Name of JesusWin
1/14/16Holy Name BlueHoly Name of JesusLoss
1/15/16Holy FamilyAscensionLoss
1/15/16AscensionAscensionWin
1/15/16St. BartholomewAscensionLoss
1/15/16Our Lady of PeaceAscensionWin
1/15/16Our Lady of PeaceAscensionLoss
1/15/16St. CharlesPope John Paul IIWin
1/15/16Holy NameAscensionLoss
1/15/16St. BartholomewAscensionWin
1/16/16AscensionAscensionWin
1/16/16Our Lady of PeaceAscensionLoss
1/16/16St. CharlesGood ShepherdWin
1/16/16Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdLoss
1/16/16St. HelenaGood Shepherd10:00 AM
1/16/16St. BartholomewGood Shepherd10:00 AM
1/16/16St. CharlesAscensionWin
1/16/16Ascension GreyAscensionLoss
1/16/16Holy NameGood Shepherd11:00 AM
1/16/16Good Shepherd BlackGood Shepherd11:00 AM
1/16/16Ascension RedAscensionWin
1/16/16St. BartholomewAscensionLoss
1/16/16AscensionAscension12:15 PM
1/16/16Our Lady of PeaceAscension12:15 PM
1/16/16Holy Name BlueGood Shepherd12:15 PM
1/16/16Good Shepherd GoldGood Shepherd12:15 PM
1/20/16St. CharlesPope John Paul IILoss
1/20/16Pope John Paul IIPope John Paul IIWin
1/20/16Good ShepherdGood Shepherd6:00 PM
1/20/16Holy FamilyGood Shepherd6:00 PM
1/20/16Holy NamePope John Paul IIWin
1/20/16Holy FamilyPope John Paul IILoss
1/20/16Holy Name BlancoGood Shepherd7:00 PM
1/20/16Good Shepherd BlackGood Shepherd7:00 PM
1/21/16St. BartholomewAscension6:00 PM
1/21/16AscensionAscension6:00 PM
1/21/16Good ShepherdGood Shepherd6:00 PM
1/21/16Holy FamilyGood ShepherdLoss
1/21/16St. BartholomewGood ShepherdWin
1/21/16Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdLoss
1/21/16St. HelenaPope John Paul II7:00 PM
1/21/16St. CharlesAscension7:00 PM
1/22/16St. HelenaPope John Paul IIWin
1/22/16AscensionPope John Paul II6:00 PM
1/22/16St. HelenaAscension6:00 PM
1/22/16AscensionAscension6:00 PM
1/22/16St. CharlesPope John Paul II7:15 PM
1/22/16Holy FamilyPope John Paul IIWin
1/25/16St. CharlesSt. Charles Borromeo5:00 PM
1/25/16AscensionSt. Charles Borromeo5:00 PM
1/25/16Holy Name BlancoSt. Charles Borromeo6:00 PM
1/25/16St. CharlesSt. Charles Borromeo6:00 PM
1/25/16Good ShepherdSt. Charles Borromeo7:00 PM
1/25/16St. CharlesSt. Charles Borromeo7:00 PM
1/27/16Holy Name WhiteO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
1/27/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
1/27/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
1/27/16Pope John Paul IIO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
1/28/16AscensionGood ShepherdWin
1/28/16Good ShepherdGood ShepherdLoss
1/28/16Good Shepherd BlackGood ShepherdWin
1/28/16St. BartholomewGood ShepherdLoss
1/28/16St. BartholomewGood ShepherdLoss
1/28/16Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdWin
1/29/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
1/29/16St. BartholomewO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
1/29/16Holy FamilyO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace6:00 PM
1/29/16St. HelenaO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace6:00 PM
1/29/16St. CharlesAscensionWin
1/29/16AscensionAscensionLoss
1/29/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
1/29/16St. HelenaO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
1/29/16AscensionAscensionLoss
1/29/16St. CharlesAscensionWin
1/30/16St. CharlesAscensionWin
1/30/16Ascension RedAscensionLoss
1/30/16Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdLoss
1/30/16Our Lady of PeaceGood ShepherdWin
1/30/16Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdWin
1/30/16St. HelenaGood ShepherdLoss
1/30/16Ascension GreyAscensionLoss
1/30/16Good Shepherd BlackAscensionWin
1/30/16St. BartholomewAscensionWin
1/30/16Holy FamilyAscensionLoss
1/30/16Good Shepherd BlackGood ShepherdLoss
1/30/16Our Lady of PeaceGood ShepherdWin
2/1/16Holy Name WhiteSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Win
2/1/16St. BartholomewSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Loss
2/1/16Ascension GreyAscensionLoss
2/1/16Good Shepherd GoldAscensionWin
2/1/16St. BartholomewSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Loss
2/1/16Holy NameSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Win
2/1/16Good ShepherdSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Loss
2/1/16St. BartholomewSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Win
2/2/16Good ShepherdGood Shepherd5:00 PM
2/2/16Our Lady of PeaceGood Shepherd5:00 PM
2/2/16Holy FamilyGood Shepherd6:00 PM
2/2/16St. BartholomewGood Shepherd6:00 PM
2/3/16St. BartholomewPope John Paul IILoss
2/3/16Pope John Paul IIPope John Paul IIWin
2/6/16AscensionPope John Paul IIWin
2/6/16Holy NamePope John Paul IILoss
2/6/16St. BartholomewPope John Paul IIRescheduled
2/6/16Holy NamePope John Paul IIRescheduled
2/6/16St. HelenaO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace9:00 AM
2/6/16Good Shepherd BlackO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace9:00 AM
2/6/16Ascension RedPope John Paul IILoss
2/6/16Holy Name BlancoPope John Paul IIWin
2/6/16Good ShepherdPope John Paul II10:00 AM
2/6/16Pope John Paul IIPope John Paul II10:00 AM
2/6/16St. BartholomewO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace10:00 AM
2/6/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace10:00 AM
2/6/16Holy FamilyO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace11:00 AM
2/6/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace11:00 AM
2/6/16St. BartholomewPope John Paul IIWin
2/6/16Ascension GreyPope John Paul IILoss
2/6/16Holy NameSt. Charles BorromeoWin
2/6/16St. CharlesSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
2/6/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace12:15 PM
2/6/16Holy Name BlueO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace12:15 PM
2/6/16St. CharlesSt. Charles BorromeoWin
2/6/16St. BartholomewSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
2/6/16Holy FamilyO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace1:15 PM
2/6/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace1:15 PM
2/6/16Good Shepherd GoldSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
2/6/16St. CharlesSt. Charles BorromeoWin
2/6/16AscensionSt. Charles BorromeoWin
2/6/16Good Shepherd GoldSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
2/8/16St. HelenaGood Shepherd5:00 PM
2/8/16St. HelenaGood ShepherdLoss
2/8/16St. HelenaGood ShepherdWin
2/9/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
2/9/16Holy NameO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
2/9/16Holy NameO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
2/9/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
2/9/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
2/9/16Ascension GreyO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
2/10/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
2/10/16Good Shepherd GoldO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
2/10/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
2/10/16St. CharlesO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
2/11/16St. CharlesSt. Charles Borromeo5:00 PM
2/11/16Immaculate ConceptionSt. Charles Borromeo6:00 PM
2/12/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
2/12/16Good ShepherdO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
2/12/16St. CharlesAscensionLoss
2/12/16St. HelenaAscensionWin
2/12/16St. CharlesO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace6:00 PM
2/12/16St. HelenaO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
2/12/16AscensionAscensionLoss
2/12/16Holy FamilyAscensionWin
2/12/16AscensionO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
2/12/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
2/13/16Pope John Paul IIAscension9:00 AM
2/13/16AscensionAscension9:00 AM
2/13/16St. CharlesGood Shepherd9:00 AM
2/13/16Holy Name BlueHoly Name of JesusWin
2/13/16Good Shepherd GoldHoly Name of JesusLoss
2/13/16St. BartholomewGood Shepherd10:00 AM
2/13/16Good Shepherd GoldGood Shepherd10:00 AM
2/13/16Good Shepherd BlackHoly Name of Jesus10:00 AM
2/13/16Holy Name BlancoHoly Name of Jesus10:00 AM
2/13/16St. CharlesAscension10:00 AM
2/13/16Ascension GreyAscension10:00 AM
2/13/16Our Lady of PeaceGood Shepherd11:00 AM
2/13/16Good ShepherdGood Shepherd11:00 AM
2/13/16Ascension RedAscension11:00 AM
2/13/16St. BartholomewAscension11:00 AM
2/13/16Holy Name WhiteHoly Name of JesusWin
2/13/16Our Lady of PeaceHoly Name of JesusLoss
2/13/16Holy NameHoly Name of JesusLoss
2/13/16St. CharlesHoly Name of JesusWin
2/13/16Holy FamilyGood Shepherd12:15 PM
2/13/16St. HelenaAscension12:15 PM
2/13/16AscensionAscension12:15 PM
2/13/16St. BartholomewGood Shepherd12:15 PM
2/13/16St. BartholomewGood Shepherd1:15 PM
2/13/16Holy FamilyGood Shepherd1:15 PM
2/13/16Good ShepherdHoly Name of JesusLoss
2/13/16Holy NameHoly Name of JesusWin
2/15/16Holy NameHoly Name of Jesus5:00 PM
2/16/16St. CharlesSt. Charles BorromeoWin
2/16/16Holy FamilySt. Charles BorromeoLoss
2/16/16Immaculate ConceptionSt. Charles Borromeo5:30 PM
2/16/16St. CharlesSt. Charles Borromeo6:30 PM
2/17/16Our Lady of PeacePope John Paul II5:00 PM
2/17/16Holy NamePope John Paul II5:00 PM
2/17/16Pope John Paul IIPope John Paul II6:00 PM
2/17/16Holy NamePope John Paul II6:00 PM
2/18/16Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdLoss
2/18/16Holy NameGood ShepherdWin
2/18/16St. CharlesSt. Charles BorromeoWin
2/18/16Our Lady of PeaceSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
2/18/16St. BartholomewGood ShepherdLoss
2/18/16Our Lady of PeaceGood ShepherdWin
2/18/16Good Shepherd BlackGood ShepherdLoss
2/18/16Holy Name WhiteGood ShepherdWin
2/18/16Holy FamilySt. Charles BorromeoLoss
2/18/16St. CharlesSt. Charles BorromeoWin
2/19/16AscensionAscensionLoss
2/19/16Holy NameAscensionWin
2/19/16St. Raphael NCSt. Raphael’s School Field5:00 PM
2/19/16AscensionAscensionLoss
2/19/16St. HelenaAscensionWin
2/19/16AscensionAscensionLoss
2/19/16St. HelenaAscensionWin
2/20/16Holy Name BlancoHoly Name of Jesus9:00 AM
2/20/16St. BartholomewPope John Paul II9:00 AM
2/20/16Holy Name WhitePope John Paul IIWin
2/20/16Ascension RedPope John Paul IILoss
2/20/16Holy Name BluePope John Paul IILoss
2/20/16Good Shepherd BlackPope John Paul IIWin
2/20/16St. CharlesSt. Charles Borromeo12:00 PM
2/20/16Our Lady of PeaceSt. Charles Borromeo12:00 PM
2/20/16Holy NamePope John Paul IIWin
2/20/16Our Lady of PeacePope John Paul IILoss
2/20/16Our Lady of PeaceSt. Charles Borromeo1:00 PM
2/20/16St. HelenaSt. Charles Borromeo1:00 PM
2/20/16St. CharlesSt. Charles Borromeo2:00 PM
2/20/16St. BartholomewSt. Charles Borromeo2:00 PM
2/20/16Good Shepherd BlackSt. Charles Borromeo3:15 PM
2/20/16AscensionSt. Charles Borromeo3:15 PM

2015 Master Volleyball Schedule

Below are all VOLLEYBALL schedules for ALL Leagues in the FALL 2015 season. The purpose of this schedule is for Athletic Directors and organizers to more easily track upcoming games by Court and Date.

*Note – All games are listed twice, once for each team playing.

All Volleyball Games

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
9/18/15St. Charles BlackSt. Charles BorromeoWin
9/18/15Our Lady of PeaceSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
9/18/15St. Charles GreenSt. Charles BorromeoWin
9/18/15St. Charles BlackSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
9/18/15St. Charles GreenSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
9/18/15Pope John Paul IISt. Charles BorromeoWin
9/19/15Good Shepherd GoldSt. Charles Borromeo Court #2Loss
9/19/15Holy FamilySt. Charles Borromeo Court #2Win
9/19/15Good Shepherd BlackSt. Charles Borromeo Court #1Win
9/19/15St. CharlesSt. Charles Borromeo Court #1Loss
9/19/15Holy Name ScarletSt. Charles Borromeo Court #2Win
9/19/15St. CharlesSt. Charles Borromeo Court #2Loss
9/19/15Good Shepherd BlackSt. Charles Borromeo Court #1Loss
9/19/15AscensionSt. Charles Borromeo Court #1Win
9/19/15Our Lady of PeaceSt. Charles Borromeo Court #2Win
9/19/15Holy Name NavySt. Charles Borromeo Court #2Loss
9/19/15Our Lady of PeaceSt. Charles Borromeo Court #1Win
9/19/15AscensionSt. Charles Borromeo Court #1Loss
9/19/15Holy Name RedSt. Charles Borromeo Court #2Win
9/19/15St. BartholomewSt. Charles Borromeo Court #2Loss
9/19/15Holy NameSt. Charles Borromeo Court #1Loss
9/19/15Our Lady of PeaceSt. Charles Borromeo Court #1Loss
9/19/15Good Shepherd BlackSt. Charles Borromeo Court #2Win
9/19/15Holy Name BlueSt. Charles Borromeo Court #2Win
9/19/15St. BartholomewSt. Charles Borromeo Court #1Loss
9/19/15Good Shepherd GoldSt. Charles Borromeo Court #1Loss
9/21/15Holy FamilyGood ShepherdWin
9/21/15Good Shepherd BlackGood ShepherdLoss
9/21/15Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdWin
9/21/15Holy Name ScarletGood ShepherdLoss
9/21/15AscensionGood ShepherdWin
9/21/15Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdLoss
9/21/15Good Shepherd BlackGood ShepherdWin
9/21/15St. HelenaGood ShepherdLoss
9/22/15Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
9/22/15St. CharlesO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
9/22/15St. CharlesO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
9/22/15Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
9/22/15St. HelenaO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
9/22/15AscensionO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
9/22/15AscensionO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
9/22/15Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
9/22/15Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
9/22/15St. HelenaO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
9/26/15Holy Name RedGood ShepherdLoss
9/26/15Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdWin
9/26/15St. CharlesPope John Paul II Court #1Loss
9/26/15AscensionPope John Paul II Court #1Win
9/26/15Good Shepherd GoldPope John Paul II Court #2Loss
9/26/15Holy NamePope John Paul II Court #2Win
9/26/15Holy Name NavyGood ShepherdLoss
9/26/15Holy FamilyGood ShepherdWin
9/26/15Good Shepherd BlackPope John Paul II Court #2Win
9/26/15Good Shepherd GoldPope John Paul II Court #2Loss
9/26/15St. CharlesPope John Paul II Court #1Loss
9/26/15St. BartholomewPope John Paul II Court #1Win
9/26/15St. CharlesGood ShepherdLoss
9/26/15Holy Name BlueGood ShepherdWin
9/26/15St. HelenaPope John Paul II Court #2Loss
9/26/15Holy NamePope John Paul II Court #2Win
9/26/15St. BartholomewPope John Paul II Court #1Win
9/26/15Good Shepherd BlackPope John Paul II Court #1Loss
9/26/15AscensionCourt #1Loss
9/26/15St. Charles BlackCourt #1Win
9/26/15St. HelenaCourt #2Loss
9/26/15Pope John Paul IICourt #2Win
9/26/15Holy Name ScarletGood ShepherdLoss
9/26/15St. BartholomewGood ShepherdWin
9/26/15St. Charles GreenCourt #2Win
9/26/15AscensionCourt #2Loss
9/28/15Holy Name ScarletHoly NameWin
9/28/15Holy Name ScarletHoly NameLoss
9/28/15Holy Name RedHoly NameWin
9/28/15Good Shepherd BlackHoly NameLoss
9/28/15St. BartholomewHoly NameWin
9/28/15Holy Name BlueHoly NameLoss
9/28/15St. BartholomewHoly Name of JesusWin
9/28/15Holy NameHoly Name of JesusLoss
9/28/15Holy Name BlueHoly NameLoss
9/28/15Holy NameHoly Name of JesusWin
9/29/15Good Shepherd GoldSt. Charles BorromeoWin
9/29/15St. CharlesSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
9/29/15AscensionSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
9/29/15St. Charles GreenSt. Charles BorromeoWin
9/29/15St. Charles BlackSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
9/29/15St. HelenaSt. Charles BorromeoWin
9/29/15Our Lady of PeaceGood ShepherdLoss
9/29/15Holy FamilyGood ShepherdWin
9/29/15St. HelenaSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
9/29/15Pope John Paul IISt. Charles BorromeoWin
9/29/15Holy Name NavyGood ShepherdLoss
9/29/15Good Shepherd BlackGood ShepherdWin
9/29/15St. Charles GreenSt. Charles BorromeoWin
9/29/15Our Lady of PeaceSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
10/5/15Good Shepherd BlackGood ShepherdLoss
10/5/15Holy Name ScarletGood ShepherdWin
10/5/15Holy Name RedGood ShepherdWin
10/5/15Our Lady of PeaceGood ShepherdLoss
10/5/15St. CharlesGood ShepherdWin
10/5/15Holy Name NavyGood ShepherdLoss
10/5/15Holy FamilyGood ShepherdWin
10/5/15Holy Name BlueGood ShepherdLoss
10/5/15Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdLoss
10/5/15St. BartholomewGood ShepherdWin
10/6/15Holy NamePope John Paul II Court #1Win
10/6/15Good Shepherd BlackPope John Paul II Court #1Loss
10/6/15St. BartholomewPope John Paul II Court #2Win
10/6/15Our Lady of PeacePope John Paul II Court #2Loss
10/6/15St. BartholomewPope John Paul II Court #1Loss
10/6/15St. HelenaPope John Paul II Court #1Win
10/6/15AscensionPope John Paul II Court #2Win
10/6/15Holy NamePope John Paul II Court #2Loss
10/6/15St. Charles GreenSt. Charles BorromeoWin
10/6/15Our Lady of PeaceSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
10/6/15St. HelenaPope John Paul II Court #1Win
10/6/15St. CharlesPope John Paul II Court #1Loss
10/6/15Our Lady of PeacePope John Paul II Court #2Loss
10/6/15Good Shepherd GoldPope John Paul II Court #2Win
10/6/15Good Shepherd GoldPope John Paul II Court #2Win
10/6/15St. CharlesPope John Paul II Court #2Loss
10/6/15St. HelenaPope John Paul II Court #1Loss
10/6/15AscensionPope John Paul II Court #1Win
10/6/15Pope John Paul IISt. Charles BorromeoLoss
10/6/15St. Charles GreenSt. Charles BorromeoWin
10/6/15Pope John Paul IISt. Charles BorromeoWin
10/6/15St. Charles BlackSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
10/7/15Holy Name NavyHoly Name of JesusLoss
10/7/15Holy Name RedHoly Name of JesusWin
10/7/15Holy Name BlueHoly Name of JesusWin
10/7/15Our Lady of PeaceHoly Name of JesusLoss
10/7/15Holy Name NavyHoly Name of JesusLoss
10/7/15Good Shepherd GoldHoly Name of JesusWin
10/9/15Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
10/9/15St. CharlesO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
10/9/15Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
10/9/15Good Shepherd GoldO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
10/9/15St. CharlesO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
10/9/15St. HelenaO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
10/9/15Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
10/9/15St. HelenaO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
10/10/15Our Lady of PeacePope John Paull II Court #1Win
10/10/15Good Shepherd BlackPope John Paull II Court #1Loss
10/10/15AscensionPope John Paul II Court #2Win
10/10/15St. BartholomewPope John Paul II Court #2Loss
10/10/15St. CharlesPope John Paul II Court #1Loss
10/10/15Holy NamePope John Paul II Court #1Win
10/10/15Good Shepherd GoldPope John Paul II Court #2Win
10/10/15St. HelenaPope John Paul II Court #2Loss
10/10/15St. HelenaPope John Paul II Court #2Win
10/10/15St. Charles BlackPope John Paul II Court #2Loss
10/10/15Pope John Paul IIPope John Paul II Court #1Win
10/10/15Our Lady of PeacePope John Paul II Court #1Loss
10/10/15St. HelenaPope John Paul II Court #2Win
10/10/15Pope John Paul IIPope John Paul II Court #2Loss
10/10/15Our Lady of PeacePope John Paul II Court #1Loss
10/10/15AscensionPope John Paul II Court #1Win
10/10/15St. Charles BlackPope John Paul II Court #2Loss
10/10/15AscensionPope John Paull II Court #2Win
10/10/15Good Shepherd GoldPope John Paul II Court #1Win
10/10/15Holy Name BluePope John Paul II Court #1Loss
10/10/15St. BartholomewPope John Paul II Court #2Win
10/10/15Holy Name NavyPope John Paul II Court #2Loss
10/10/15St. CharlesPope John Paul II Court #1Loss
10/10/15Good Shepherd BlackPope John Paul II Court #1Win
10/10/15Holy Name ScarletPope John Paul II Court #2Win
10/10/15Our Lady of PeacePope John Paul II Court #2Loss
10/10/15Holy Name RedPope John Paul II Court #1Win
10/10/15Holy FamilyPope John Paul II Court #1Loss
10/10/15Good Shepherd BlackPope John Paul II Court #2Loss
10/10/15St. BartholomewPope John Paul II Court #2Win
10/12/15Good Shepherd BlackPope John Paul IILoss
10/12/15AscensionPope John Paul IIWin
10/12/15Pope John Paul IIPope John Paul IILoss
10/12/15AscensionPope John Paul IIWin
10/13/15St. Charles BlackSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
10/13/15Our Lady of PeaceSt. Charles BorromeoWin
10/13/15Our Lady of PeaceSt. Charles BorromeoWin
10/13/15St. HelenaSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
10/13/15St. Charles GreenSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
10/13/15St. HelenaSt. Charles BorromeoWin
10/19/15Holy Name BlueHoly Name of Jesus3:30 PM
10/19/15Holy Name ScarletHoly Name of Jesus3:30 PM
10/19/15Holy Name RedHoly Name of Jesus4:15 PM
10/19/15St. CharlesHoly Name of Jesus4:15 PM
10/19/15Our Lady of PeaceHoly Name of Jesus5:00 PM
10/19/15Good Shepherd BlackHoly Name of Jesus5:00 PM
10/19/15Holy FamilyHoly Name of Jesus5:00 PM
10/19/15Holy Name ScarletHoly Name of Jesus5:00 PM
10/19/15Holy NameHoly Name of Jesus5:30 PM
10/19/15Our Lady of PeaceHoly Name of Jesus5:30 PM
10/26/15St. BartholomewSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)5:00 PM
10/26/15St. CharlesSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)5:00 PM
10/26/15Good Shepherd GoldSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)5:45 PM
10/26/15St. BartholomewSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)5:45 PM
10/26/15St. BartholomewSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)6:30 PM
10/26/15Holy FamilySt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)6:30 PM

Girl’s AA Basketball Master Schedule – 2015

Below are all Volleyball Games Schedules for Varsity, Cub and Northstar Leagues. The purpose of this schedule is for Athletic Directors organization to more easily track upcoming games by Court and Date.

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
12/9/14Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
12/9/14St. Charles GreenO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
12/9/14St. Charles BlackO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
12/9/14St. HelenaO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
12/10/14St. Charles BlackO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
12/10/14Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace5:30 PM
12/10/14St. Charles GreenO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
12/10/14St. HelenaO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
12/15/14Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
12/15/14St. HelenaO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
12/17/14Our Lady of PeacePope John Paul IILoss
12/17/14St. Charles GreenPope John Paul IIWin
12/17/14St. Charles BlackPope John Paul IILoss
12/17/14St. HelenaPope John Paul IIWin
1/14/15St. Charles BlackPope John Paul IIWin
1/14/15Our Lady of PeacePope John Paul IILoss
1/14/15St. Charles GreenPope John Paul IIWin
1/14/15St. HelenaPope John Paul IILoss
1/21/15St. Charles GreenSt. Charles BorromeoWin
1/21/15St. Charles BlackSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
1/21/15St. HelenaO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
1/21/15Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
1/22/15St. Raphael NCAscensionWin
1/23/15St. AgnesSt. Charles BorromeoWin
1/23/15St. Elizabeth Ann SetonO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
1/23/15St. John the BaptistSt. Charles BorromeoWin
1/23/15Community of SaintsO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
1/27/15Our Lady of PeaceSt. Charles BorromeoWin
1/27/15St. Charles BlackSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
1/27/15St. HelenaSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
1/27/15St. Charles GreenSt. Charles BorromeoWin
1/28/15St. Raphael JVSt. Charles BorromeoWin
2/4/15St. Charles GreenSt. Charles BorromeoWin
2/4/15Our Lady of PeaceSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
2/4/15St. Charles BlackSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
2/4/15St. HelenaSt. Charles BorromeoWin
2/10/15St. Raphael JVSt. Raphael’s School Field6:15 PM
2/11/15St. Charles BlackSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
2/11/15St. Charles GreenSt. Charles BorromeoWin
2/11/15Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
2/11/15St. HelenaO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
2/12/15St. Raphael NCO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
2/13/15CAAImmaculate Conception4:00 PM
2/13/15CAAImmaculate Conception5:15 PM
2/13/15CAAImmaculate Conception6:30 PM
2/13/15CAAImmaculate Conception7:45 PM

Master Soccer

Below are all Soccer Game Schedules for the Varsity and Cub Leagues. The purpose of this schedule is for Athletic Directors organization to more easily track upcoming games by Field and Date.

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
9/18/14St. Charles WhiteHusetLoss
9/18/14St. Charles GreenHusetWin
9/20/14Holy NameHoly NameLoss
9/20/14AscensionHoly NameWin
9/20/14AscensionHoly NameWin
9/20/14St. HelenaHoly NameWin
9/20/14Good Shepherd BlackHoly NameLoss
9/20/14Holy FamilyHoly NameWin
9/20/14Good Shepherd GoldHoly NameLoss
9/21/14Our Lady of PeaceHusetWin
9/21/14St. Charles GreenHusetLoss
9/21/14AscensionHusetWin
9/21/14St. Charles WhiteHusetLoss
9/21/14Pope John Paul IIHusetWin
9/21/14Holy FamilyHusetLoss
9/21/14St. CharlesHusetWin
9/21/14Immaculate ConceptionHusetLoss
9/24/14AscensionHusetLoss
9/24/14St. CharlesHusetWin
9/24/14Good Shepherd BlackHusetLoss
9/24/14Immaculate ConceptionHusetWin
9/25/14St. CharlesHoly NameWin
9/25/14Holy NameHoly NameLoss
9/25/14St. HelenaHoly NameWin
9/25/14Good Shepherd GoldHoly NameLoss
9/26/14Holy FamilyWalker FieldWin
9/26/14Good Shepherd BlackWalker FieldLoss
9/26/14Holy FamilyLouisiana Oaks4:50 PM
9/26/14Our Lady of PeaceWalker Field4:50 PM
9/27/14Good Shepherd GoldHoly NameWin
9/27/14Good Shepherd BlackHoly NameLoss
9/27/14Holy NameHoly NameLoss
9/27/14St. HelenaHoly NameWin
9/28/14Holy FamilyHusetWin
9/28/14St. Charles GreenHusetLoss
9/28/14Good Shepherd BlackFranklin FieldLoss
9/28/14St. CharlesFranklin FieldWin
9/28/14St. CharlesFranklin FieldWin
9/28/14St. Charles WhiteHusetLoss
9/28/14Our Lady of PeaceHusetWin
9/28/14Good Shepherd GoldFranklin FieldLoss
9/28/14Our Lady of PeaceFranklin FieldWin
9/28/14Our Lady of PeaceFranklin FieldWin
9/28/14Good Shepherd GoldFranklin FieldLoss
9/28/14Pope John Paul IIFranklin FieldWin
9/28/14AscensionFranklin FieldLoss
9/28/14Immaculate ConceptionHusetLoss
9/28/14Holy FamilyHusetWin
9/28/14Holy FamilyHusetWin
9/28/14Immaculate ConceptionHusetLoss
9/29/14Holy Name BlueAscension Court #1Loss
10/1/14Good Shepherd GoldWalker Field3:45 PM
10/1/14St. CharlesWalker Field3:45 PM
10/1/14Good Shepherd BlackWalker5:00 PM
10/1/14Our Lady of PeaceWalker Field5:00 PM
10/2/14Good Shepherd GoldHoly Name4:00 PM
10/2/14Holy NameHoly Name4:00 PM
10/2/14Our Lady of PeaceHoly Name5:10 PM
10/2/14Holy FamilyHoly Name5:10 PM
10/3/14Holy FamilyWalker FieldWin
10/3/14AscensionWalker FieldLoss
10/3/14Our Lady of PeaceWalker FieldWin
10/3/14Pope John Paul IIWalker FieldLoss
10/4/14Immaculate ConceptionHusetLoss
10/4/14AscensionHusetWin
10/5/14St. Charles WhiteFranklin FieldLoss
10/5/14AscensionFranklin FieldWin
10/5/14Holy FamilyHusetLoss
10/5/14Pope John Paul IIHusetWin
10/5/14St. Charles GreenFranklin FieldLoss
10/5/14Our Lady of PeaceFranklin FieldWin
10/5/14Holy NameHusetWin
10/5/14Immaculate ConceptionHusetLoss
10/5/14Immaculate ConceptionHusetLoss
10/5/14Holy NameHusetWin
10/5/14Pope John Paul IIHusetWin
10/5/14St. Charles WhiteHusetLoss
10/5/14AscensionFranklin FieldWin
10/5/14Good Shepherd BlackFranklin FieldLoss
10/5/14Good Shepherd BlackFranklin FieldLoss
10/5/14AscensionFranklin FieldWin
10/5/14St. HelenaHusetLoss
10/5/14Holy FamilyHusetWin
10/7/14St. Charles WhiteWalker FieldLoss
10/7/14Holy FamilyWalker FieldWin
10/7/14Holy FamilyWalker FieldWin
10/7/14St. CharlesWalker FieldLoss
10/8/14St. Charles GreenHusetWin
10/8/14AscensionHusetLoss
10/8/14AscensionLouisiana Oaks #4Loss
10/8/14Our Lady of PeaceLouisiana Oaks #4Win
10/9/14St. Charles GreenHusetWin
10/9/14Holy FamilyHusetLoss
10/9/14Our Lady of PeaceHusetWin
10/9/14Immaculate ConceptionHusetLoss
10/10/14Our Lady of PeaceNokomis4:00 PM
10/10/14St. Charles WhiteNokomis4:00 PM
10/11/14AscensionLincoln Field (L)10:00 AM
10/11/14Pope John Paul IILincoln Field (L)10:00 AM
10/11/14Our Lady of PeaceHoly Name10:00 AM
10/11/14Holy NameHoly Name10:00 AM
10/11/14AscensionHoly Name11:15 AM
10/11/14Good Shepherd GoldHoly Name11:15 AM
10/11/14St. CharlesLincoln Field11:15 AM
10/11/14St. HelenaLincoln Field11:15 AM
10/12/14St. Charles GreenFranklin Field1:00 PM
10/12/14AscensionFranklin Field1:00 PM
10/12/14Immaculate ConceptionHuset1:00 PM
10/12/14Good Shepherd GoldHuset1:00 PM
10/12/14Holy NameHoly Name1:00 PM
10/12/14Good Shepherd BlackHoly Name1:00 PM
10/12/14Pope John Paul IIFranklin Field2:15 PM
10/12/14St. Charles WhiteFranklin Field2:15 PM
10/12/14St. CharlesHuset2:15 PM
10/12/14St. HelenaHoly Name2:15 PM
10/12/14AscensionHoly Name2:15 PM
10/12/14Our Lady of PeaceHuset2:15 PM
10/13/14AscensionNokomis3:30 PM
10/13/14Our Lady of PeaceNokomis3:30 PM
10/13/14St. Charles GreenHuset4:45 PM
10/13/14Pope John Paul IIHuset4:45 PM
10/13/14Holy FamilyNokomis4:45 PM
10/13/14Our Lady of PeaceNokomis4:45 PM
10/14/14Holy FamilyLouisiana Oaks4:00 PM
10/14/14Holy NameLouisiana Oaks4:00 PM
10/14/14Immaculate ConceptionNokomis4:30 PM
10/14/14St. HelenaNokomis4:30 PM
10/20/14Holy FamilyLouisiana Oaks3:30 PM
10/20/14AscensionLouisiana Oaks3:30 PM
10/20/14Our Lady of PeaceNokomis4:00 PM
10/20/14St. HelenaNokomis4:00 PM

Master Volleyball

Below are all Volleyball Games Schedules for Varsity, Cub and Northstar Leagues. The purpose of this schedule is for Athletic Directors organization to more easily track upcoming games by Court and Date.

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
9/19/14St. Charles BlackSt. CharlesLoss
9/19/14AscensionSt. CharlesWin
9/19/14Our Lady of PeaceSt. CharlesWin
9/19/14St. Charles BlackSt. CharlesLoss
9/19/14Our Lady of PeaceSt. CharlesLoss
9/19/14St. Charles GreenSt. CharlesWin
9/19/14Pope John Paul IISt. CharlesWin
9/19/14St. HelenaSt. CharlesLoss
9/20/14Holy Name BlancoSt. Charles Court 2Win
9/20/14Good Shepherd GoldSt. Charles Court 2Loss
9/20/14St. HelenaSt. Charles Court 1Loss
9/20/14St. CharlesSt. Charles Court 1Win
9/20/14Good Shepherd BlackSt. Charles Court 2Loss
9/20/14Holy Name RedSt. Charles Court 2Win
9/20/14Holy Name WhiteLoss
9/20/14St. HelenaSt. Charles Court 1Win
9/20/14Holy Name ScarletSt. Charles Court 2Win
9/20/14Good Shepherd GoldSt. Charles Court 2Win
9/20/14St. CharlesSt. Charles Court 1Loss
9/20/14Good Shepherd BlackSt. Charles Court 1Win
9/20/14St. BartholomewSt. Charles Court 1Win
9/20/14Holy Name NavySt. Charles Court 1Loss
9/20/14AscensionSt. Charles Court 2Win
9/20/14Holy Name BlueSt. Charles Court 2Loss
9/22/14Holy Name BlueHoly NameLoss
9/22/14Holy Name NavyHoly NameWin
9/22/14Holy Name RedHoly NameLoss
9/22/14St. BartholomewHoly NameWin
9/23/14Our Lady of PeaceSt. CharlesWin
9/23/14St. CharlesSt. CharlesLoss
9/23/14St. Charles GreenSt. CharlesWin
9/23/14St. Charles BlackSt. CharlesLoss
9/23/14Pope John Paul IISt. CharlesWin
9/23/14St. Charles BlackSt. CharlesLoss
9/23/14St. Charles GreenSt. CharlesLoss
9/23/14Pope John Paul IISt. CharlesWin
9/27/14Good Shepherd BlackGood ShepherdLoss
9/27/14St. BartholomewGood ShepherdWin
9/27/14Pope John Paul IIPope John Paul IIWin
9/27/14AscensionPope John Paul IILoss
9/27/14St. BartholomewGood ShepherdWin
9/27/14Good Shepherd BlackGood ShepherdLoss
9/27/14Good Shepherd BlackGood ShepherdLoss
9/27/14Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdWin
9/27/14Good Shepherd BlackPope John Paul IILoss
9/27/14Holy Name BlancoPope John Paul IIWin
9/27/14Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdWin
9/27/14Good Shepherd BlackGood ShepherdLoss
9/27/14AscensionGood ShepherdWin
9/27/14Holy Name ScarletGood ShepherdLoss
9/27/14Good Shepherd GoldPope John Paul II Court #211:20 AM
9/27/14Holy Name BlancoPope John Paul IIWin
9/27/14AscensionGood ShepherdWin
9/27/14St. HelenaPope John Paul IILoss
9/27/14Good Shepherd GoldPope John Paul IIWin
9/30/14Good Shepherd BlackAscensionLoss
9/30/14AscensionAscensionWin
9/30/14Good Shepherd BlackAscensionLoss
9/30/14AscensionAscensionWin
9/30/14Holy Name NavyAscensionWin
9/30/14Good Shepherd BlackAscensionWin
9/30/14Holy Name NavyAscensionWin
9/30/14AscensionAscensionWin
9/30/14AscensionOur Lady of PeaceWin
9/30/14Our Lady of PeaceOur Lady of PeaceLoss
9/30/14Holy Name NavyAscensionLoss
9/30/14AscensionAscensionWin
9/30/14Holy Name NavyAscensionLoss
9/30/14AscensionAscensionWin
9/30/14St. HelenaOur Lady of PeaceLoss
9/30/14St. HelenaO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
9/30/14AscensionOur Lady of PeaceWin
9/30/14St. HelenaOur Lady of PeaceLoss
9/30/14Our Lady of PeaceOur Lady of PeaceWin
10/1/14Our Lady of PeaceOur Lady of PeaceLoss
10/1/14Holy Name BlancoOur Lady of PeaceWin
10/1/14St. HelenaOur Lady of PeaceLoss
10/1/14Holy Name BlancoOur Lady of PeaceWin
10/1/14Our Lady of PeaceOur Lady of PeaceWin
10/1/14St. HelenaOur Lady of PeaceLoss
10/3/14Holy Name NavyHoly NameWin
10/3/14Holy Name ScarletHoly NameLoss
10/3/14Holy Name RedHoly NameWin
10/3/14Holy Name BlueHoly NameLoss
10/3/14Holy Name RedHoly NameWin
10/3/14St. Charles BlackPope John Paul IILoss
10/3/14Pope John Paul IIPope John Paul IIWin
10/3/14Holy Name BlancoHoly NameWin
10/3/14Holy Name WhiteHoly NameLoss
10/3/14St. Charles GreenPope John Paul IIWin
10/3/14St. HelenaPope John Paul IILoss
10/3/14Holy Name NavyHoly NameLoss
10/3/14Holy Name RedHoly NameWin
10/3/14Holy Name NavyHoly NameLoss
10/3/14Holy Name RedHoly NameWin
10/3/14St. Charles BlackPope John Paul IILoss
10/3/14St. HelenaPope John Paul IIWin
10/3/14St. Charles GreenPope John Paul IILoss
10/3/14AscensionPope John Paul IIWin
10/6/14St. BartholomewSt. BartholomewLoss
10/6/14AscensionSt. BartholomewWin
10/6/14Good Shepherd GoldSt. BartholomewLoss
10/6/14AscensionSt. BartholomewWin
10/6/14Good Shepherd GoldSt. BartholomewWin
10/6/14St. BartholomewSt. BartholomewLoss
10/7/14St. Charles BlackOur Lady of PeaceLoss
10/7/14Our Lady of PeaceOur Lady of PeaceWin
10/7/14Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
10/7/14Holy Name WhiteO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
10/7/14St. HelenaO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
10/7/14Good Shepherd BlackO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
10/8/14Good Shepherd BlackGood ShepherdLoss
10/8/14Holy Name BlancoGood ShepherdWin
10/8/14St. CharlesGood ShepherdWin
10/8/14Holy Name BlancoGood ShepherdLoss
10/9/14Good Shepherd BlackGood ShepherdLoss
10/9/14Our Lady of PeaceGood ShepherdWin
10/9/14St. HelenaGood ShepherdLoss
10/9/14Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdWin
10/10/14St. CharlesGood ShepherdLoss
10/10/14Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdWin
10/10/14Good Shepherd BlackGood Shepherd5:10 PM
10/10/14Holy Name WhiteGood ShepherdWin
10/10/14Holy Name WhiteGood ShepherdWin
10/10/14St. CharlesGood ShepherdLoss
10/10/14Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdWin
10/10/14Good Shepherd BlackGood ShepherdLoss
10/11/14St. Charles GreenAscension Court #210:00 AM
10/11/14St. HelenaAscension Court #210:00 AM
10/11/14AscensionAscension Court #110:00 AM
10/11/14Our Lady of PeaceAscension Court #110:00 AM
10/11/14Good Shepherd BlackOur Lady of Peace10:00 AM
10/11/14Our Lady of PeaceOur Lady of Peace10:00 AM
10/11/14St. Charles BlackAscension Court #210:40 AM
10/11/14AscensionAscension Court #210:40 AM
10/11/14Pope John Paul IIAscension Court #110:40 AM
10/11/14Our Lady of PeaceAscension Court #110:40 AM
10/11/14St. HelenaOur Lady of Peace10:40 AM
10/11/14St. CharlesOur Lady of Peace10:40 AM
10/11/14Holy Name ScarletAscension Court #211:30 AM
10/11/14St. BartholomewAscension Court #211:30 AM
10/11/14Good Shepherd GoldOur Lady of Peace11:30 AM
10/11/14Holy Name WhiteOur Lady of Peace11:30 AM
10/11/14Holy Name BlueAscension Court #212:10 PM
10/11/14Good Shepherd BlackAscension Court #212:10 PM
10/11/14Holy Name RedAscension Court #112:10 PM
10/11/14Good Shepherd GoldAscension Court #112:10 PM
10/11/14Holy Name WhiteO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace12:10 PM
10/11/14St. CharlesO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace12:10 PM
10/11/14AscensionAscension Court #112:50 PM
10/11/14Good Shepherd BlackAscension Court #212:50 PM
10/11/14Holy Name RedAscension Court #212:50 PM
10/11/14Holy Name BlueAscension Court #112:50 PM
10/11/14Holy Name NavyAscension Court #21:30 PM
10/11/14Good Shepherd GoldAscension Court #11:30 PM
10/11/14Holy Name ScarletAscension Court #11:30 PM
10/11/14AscensionAscension Court #21:30 PM
10/13/14Good Shepherd GoldOur Lady of Peace4:30 PM
10/13/14Our Lady of PeaceOur Lady of Peace4:30 PM
10/13/14Holy Name WhiteOur Lady of Peace5:10 PM
10/13/14Our Lady of PeaceOur Lady of Peace5:10 PM
10/14/14Holy Name BlueHoly Name4:00 PM
10/14/14Holy Name ScarletHoly Name4:00 PM
10/14/14Holy Name NavyHoly Name4:40 PM
10/14/14Good Shepherd GoldHoly Name4:40 PM
10/14/14St. BartholomewHoly Name5:20 PM
10/14/14Holy Name BlueHoly Name5:20 PM
10/14/14Holy Name ScarletHoly Name6:00 PM
10/14/14Holy Name RedHoly Name6:00 PM
10/20/14Good Shepherd GoldGood Shepherd4:30 PM
10/20/14Holy Name BlueGood Shepherd4:30 PM
10/20/14Holy Name ScarletGood Shepherd5:10 PM
10/20/14Good Shepherd BlackGood Shepherd5:10 PM
10/22/14Our Lady of PeaceOur Lady of Peace4:30 PM
10/22/14St. Charles GreenOur Lady of Peace4:30 PM
10/22/14AscensionOur Lady of Peace5:10 PM
10/22/14St. HelenaOur Lady of Peace5:10 PM
10/22/14St. Charles GreenOur Lady of Peace6:00 PM
10/22/14Pope John Paul IIOur Lady of Peace6:00 PM
10/22/14Pope John Paul IIOur Lady of Peace6:40 PM
10/22/14St. HelenaOur Lady of Peace6:40 PM

Northstar Volleyball 2014 – Master

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
9/20/14Holy Name BlancoSt. Charles Court 2Win
9/20/14Good Shepherd GoldSt. Charles Court 2Loss
9/20/14St. HelenaSt. Charles Court 1Loss
9/20/14St. CharlesSt. Charles Court 1Win
9/20/14Holy Name WhiteLoss
9/20/14St. HelenaSt. Charles Court 1Win
9/20/14St. CharlesSt. Charles Court 1Loss
9/20/14Good Shepherd BlackSt. Charles Court 1Win
9/23/14Our Lady of PeaceSt. CharlesWin
9/23/14St. CharlesSt. CharlesLoss
9/27/14Good Shepherd BlackPope John Paul IILoss
9/27/14Holy Name BlancoPope John Paul IIWin
9/27/14Good Shepherd GoldPope John Paul II Court #211:20 AM
9/27/14Holy Name BlancoPope John Paul IIWin
9/27/14St. HelenaPope John Paul IILoss
9/27/14Good Shepherd GoldPope John Paul IIWin
10/1/14Our Lady of PeaceOur Lady of PeaceLoss
10/1/14Holy Name BlancoOur Lady of PeaceWin
10/1/14St. HelenaOur Lady of PeaceLoss
10/1/14Holy Name BlancoOur Lady of PeaceWin
10/1/14Our Lady of PeaceOur Lady of PeaceWin
10/1/14St. HelenaOur Lady of PeaceLoss
10/3/14Holy Name BlancoHoly NameWin
10/3/14Holy Name WhiteHoly NameLoss
10/7/14Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
10/7/14Holy Name WhiteO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
10/7/14St. HelenaO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
10/7/14Good Shepherd BlackO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
10/8/14Good Shepherd BlackGood ShepherdLoss
10/8/14Holy Name BlancoGood ShepherdWin
10/8/14St. CharlesGood ShepherdWin
10/8/14Holy Name BlancoGood ShepherdLoss
10/9/14Good Shepherd BlackGood ShepherdLoss
10/9/14Our Lady of PeaceGood ShepherdWin
10/9/14St. HelenaGood ShepherdLoss
10/9/14Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdWin
10/10/14St. CharlesGood ShepherdLoss
10/10/14Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdWin
10/10/14Good Shepherd BlackGood Shepherd5:10 PM
10/10/14Holy Name WhiteGood ShepherdWin
10/10/14Holy Name WhiteGood ShepherdWin
10/10/14St. CharlesGood ShepherdLoss
10/10/14Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdWin
10/10/14Good Shepherd BlackGood ShepherdLoss
10/11/14Good Shepherd BlackOur Lady of Peace10:00 AM
10/11/14Our Lady of PeaceOur Lady of Peace10:00 AM
10/11/14St. HelenaOur Lady of Peace10:40 AM
10/11/14St. CharlesOur Lady of Peace10:40 AM
10/11/14Good Shepherd GoldOur Lady of Peace11:30 AM
10/11/14Holy Name WhiteOur Lady of Peace11:30 AM
10/11/14Holy Name WhiteO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace12:10 PM
10/11/14St. CharlesO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace12:10 PM
10/13/14Good Shepherd GoldOur Lady of Peace4:30 PM
10/13/14Our Lady of PeaceOur Lady of Peace4:30 PM
10/13/14Holy Name WhiteOur Lady of Peace5:10 PM
10/13/14Our Lady of PeaceOur Lady of Peace5:10 PM

Cub Volleyball 2014 – Master

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
9/20/14Good Shepherd BlackSt. Charles Court 2Loss
9/20/14Holy Name RedSt. Charles Court 2Win
9/20/14Holy Name ScarletSt. Charles Court 2Win
9/20/14Good Shepherd GoldSt. Charles Court 2Win
9/20/14St. BartholomewSt. Charles Court 1Win
9/20/14Holy Name NavySt. Charles Court 1Loss
9/20/14AscensionSt. Charles Court 2Win
9/22/14Holy Name BlueHoly NameLoss
9/22/14Holy Name NavyHoly NameWin
9/22/14Holy Name RedHoly NameLoss
9/22/14St. BartholomewHoly NameWin
9/27/14Good Shepherd BlackGood ShepherdLoss
9/27/14St. BartholomewGood ShepherdWin
9/27/14St. BartholomewGood ShepherdWin
9/27/14Good Shepherd BlackGood ShepherdLoss
9/27/14Good Shepherd BlackGood ShepherdLoss
9/27/14Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdWin
9/27/14Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdWin
9/27/14Good Shepherd BlackGood ShepherdLoss
9/27/14AscensionGood ShepherdWin
9/27/14AscensionGood ShepherdWin
9/30/14AscensionAscensionWin
9/30/14AscensionAscensionWin
9/30/14Holy Name NavyAscensionWin
9/30/14Good Shepherd BlackAscensionWin
9/30/14Holy Name NavyAscensionWin
9/30/14AscensionAscensionWin
9/30/14AscensionAscensionWin
9/30/14AscensionAscensionWin
10/3/14Holy Name NavyHoly NameWin
10/3/14Holy Name ScarletHoly NameLoss
10/3/14Holy Name RedHoly NameWin
10/3/14Holy Name BlueHoly NameLoss
10/3/14Holy Name RedHoly NameWin
10/3/14Holy Name NavyHoly NameLoss
10/3/14Holy Name RedHoly NameWin
10/3/14Holy Name NavyHoly NameLoss
10/3/14Holy Name RedHoly NameWin
10/6/14AscensionSt. BartholomewWin
10/6/14AscensionSt. BartholomewWin
10/6/14Good Shepherd GoldSt. BartholomewWin
10/6/14St. BartholomewSt. BartholomewLoss
10/11/14Holy Name ScarletAscension Court #211:30 AM
10/11/14St. BartholomewAscension Court #211:30 AM
10/11/14Holy Name BlueAscension Court #212:10 PM
10/11/14Good Shepherd BlackAscension Court #212:10 PM
10/11/14Holy Name RedAscension Court #112:10 PM
10/11/14Good Shepherd GoldAscension Court #112:10 PM
10/11/14AscensionAscension Court #112:50 PM
10/11/14Good Shepherd BlackAscension Court #212:50 PM
10/11/14Holy Name RedAscension Court #212:50 PM
10/11/14Good Shepherd GoldAscension Court #11:30 PM
10/11/14Holy Name ScarletAscension Court #11:30 PM
10/11/14AscensionAscension Court #21:30 PM
10/14/14Holy Name BlueHoly Name4:00 PM
10/14/14Holy Name ScarletHoly Name4:00 PM
10/14/14Holy Name NavyHoly Name4:40 PM
10/14/14Good Shepherd GoldHoly Name4:40 PM
10/14/14St. BartholomewHoly Name5:20 PM
10/14/14Holy Name BlueHoly Name5:20 PM
10/14/14Holy Name ScarletHoly Name6:00 PM
10/14/14Holy Name RedHoly Name6:00 PM
10/20/14Good Shepherd GoldGood Shepherd4:30 PM
10/20/14Holy Name BlueGood Shepherd4:30 PM
10/20/14Holy Name ScarletGood Shepherd5:10 PM
10/20/14Good Shepherd BlackGood Shepherd5:10 PM

Varsity Volleyball 2014 – Master

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
9/19/14St. Charles BlackSt. CharlesLoss
9/19/14AscensionSt. CharlesWin
9/19/14Our Lady of PeaceSt. CharlesWin
9/19/14St. Charles BlackSt. CharlesLoss
9/19/14Our Lady of PeaceSt. CharlesLoss
9/19/14St. Charles GreenSt. CharlesWin
9/19/14Pope John Paul IISt. CharlesWin
9/19/14St. HelenaSt. CharlesLoss
9/23/14St. Charles GreenSt. CharlesWin
9/23/14St. Charles BlackSt. CharlesLoss
9/23/14Pope John Paul IISt. CharlesWin
9/23/14St. Charles BlackSt. CharlesLoss
9/23/14St. Charles GreenSt. CharlesLoss
9/23/14Pope John Paul IISt. CharlesWin
9/27/14Pope John Paul IIPope John Paul IIWin
9/27/14AscensionPope John Paul IILoss
9/30/14AscensionOur Lady of PeaceWin
9/30/14Our Lady of PeaceOur Lady of PeaceLoss
9/30/14St. HelenaOur Lady of PeaceLoss
9/30/14St. HelenaO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
9/30/14AscensionOur Lady of PeaceWin
9/30/14St. HelenaOur Lady of PeaceLoss
9/30/14Our Lady of PeaceOur Lady of PeaceWin
10/3/14St. Charles BlackPope John Paul IILoss
10/3/14Pope John Paul IIPope John Paul IIWin
10/3/14St. Charles GreenPope John Paul IIWin
10/3/14St. HelenaPope John Paul IILoss
10/3/14St. Charles BlackPope John Paul IILoss
10/3/14St. HelenaPope John Paul IIWin
10/3/14St. Charles GreenPope John Paul IILoss
10/3/14AscensionPope John Paul IIWin
10/7/14St. Charles BlackOur Lady of PeaceLoss
10/7/14Our Lady of PeaceOur Lady of PeaceWin
10/11/14St. Charles GreenAscension Court #210:00 AM
10/11/14St. HelenaAscension Court #210:00 AM
10/11/14AscensionAscension Court #110:00 AM
10/11/14Our Lady of PeaceAscension Court #110:00 AM
10/11/14St. Charles BlackAscension Court #210:40 AM
10/11/14AscensionAscension Court #210:40 AM
10/11/14Pope John Paul IIAscension Court #110:40 AM
10/11/14Our Lady of PeaceAscension Court #110:40 AM
10/22/14Our Lady of PeaceOur Lady of Peace4:30 PM
10/22/14St. Charles GreenOur Lady of Peace4:30 PM
10/22/14AscensionOur Lady of Peace5:10 PM
10/22/14St. HelenaOur Lady of Peace5:10 PM
10/22/14St. Charles GreenOur Lady of Peace6:00 PM
10/22/14Pope John Paul IIOur Lady of Peace6:00 PM
10/22/14Pope John Paul IIOur Lady of Peace6:40 PM
10/22/14St. HelenaOur Lady of Peace6:40 PM

Cub Soccer 2014 – Master

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
9/20/14Holy NameHoly NameLoss
9/20/14AscensionHoly NameWin
9/20/14AscensionHoly NameWin
9/20/14St. HelenaHoly NameWin
9/20/14Good Shepherd BlackHoly NameLoss
9/20/14Holy FamilyHoly NameWin
9/20/14Good Shepherd GoldHoly NameLoss
9/21/14St. CharlesHusetWin
9/21/14Immaculate ConceptionHusetLoss
9/24/14AscensionHusetLoss
9/24/14St. CharlesHusetWin
9/24/14Good Shepherd BlackHusetLoss
9/24/14Immaculate ConceptionHusetWin
9/25/14St. CharlesHoly NameWin
9/25/14Holy NameHoly NameLoss
9/25/14St. HelenaHoly NameWin
9/25/14Good Shepherd GoldHoly NameLoss
9/26/14Holy FamilyWalker FieldWin
9/26/14Good Shepherd BlackWalker FieldLoss
9/27/14Good Shepherd GoldHoly NameWin
9/27/14Good Shepherd BlackHoly NameLoss
9/27/14Holy NameHoly NameLoss
9/27/14St. HelenaHoly NameWin
9/28/14Good Shepherd BlackFranklin FieldLoss
9/28/14St. CharlesFranklin FieldWin
9/28/14St. CharlesFranklin FieldWin
9/28/14Good Shepherd GoldFranklin FieldLoss
9/28/14Our Lady of PeaceFranklin FieldWin
9/28/14Our Lady of PeaceFranklin FieldWin
9/28/14Good Shepherd GoldFranklin FieldLoss
9/28/14Immaculate ConceptionHusetLoss
9/28/14Holy FamilyHusetWin
9/28/14Holy FamilyHusetWin
9/28/14Immaculate ConceptionHusetLoss
9/29/14Holy Name BlueAscension Court #1Loss
10/1/14Good Shepherd GoldWalker Field3:45 PM
10/1/14St. CharlesWalker Field3:45 PM
10/1/14Good Shepherd BlackWalker5:00 PM
10/1/14Our Lady of PeaceWalker Field5:00 PM
10/2/14Good Shepherd GoldHoly Name4:00 PM
10/2/14Holy NameHoly Name4:00 PM
10/2/14Our Lady of PeaceHoly Name5:10 PM
10/2/14Holy FamilyHoly Name5:10 PM
10/4/14Immaculate ConceptionHusetLoss
10/4/14AscensionHusetWin
10/5/14Holy NameHusetWin
10/5/14Immaculate ConceptionHusetLoss
10/5/14Immaculate ConceptionHusetLoss
10/5/14Holy NameHusetWin
10/5/14AscensionFranklin FieldWin
10/5/14Good Shepherd BlackFranklin FieldLoss
10/5/14Good Shepherd BlackFranklin FieldLoss
10/5/14AscensionFranklin FieldWin
10/5/14St. HelenaHusetLoss
10/5/14Holy FamilyHusetWin
10/7/14Holy FamilyWalker FieldWin
10/7/14St. CharlesWalker FieldLoss
10/9/14Our Lady of PeaceHusetWin
10/9/14Immaculate ConceptionHusetLoss
10/11/14Our Lady of PeaceHoly Name10:00 AM
10/11/14Holy NameHoly Name10:00 AM
10/11/14AscensionHoly Name11:15 AM
10/11/14Good Shepherd GoldHoly Name11:15 AM
10/11/14St. CharlesLincoln Field11:15 AM
10/11/14St. HelenaLincoln Field11:15 AM
10/12/14Immaculate ConceptionHuset1:00 PM
10/12/14Good Shepherd GoldHuset1:00 PM
10/12/14Holy NameHoly Name1:00 PM
10/12/14Good Shepherd BlackHoly Name1:00 PM
10/12/14St. CharlesHuset2:15 PM
10/12/14St. HelenaHoly Name2:15 PM
10/12/14AscensionHoly Name2:15 PM
10/12/14Our Lady of PeaceHuset2:15 PM
10/13/14AscensionNokomis3:30 PM
10/13/14Our Lady of PeaceNokomis3:30 PM
10/14/14Holy FamilyLouisiana Oaks4:00 PM
10/14/14Holy NameLouisiana Oaks4:00 PM
10/14/14Immaculate ConceptionNokomis4:30 PM
10/14/14St. HelenaNokomis4:30 PM
10/20/14Holy FamilyLouisiana Oaks3:30 PM
10/20/14AscensionLouisiana Oaks3:30 PM
10/20/14Our Lady of PeaceNokomis4:00 PM
10/20/14St. HelenaNokomis4:00 PM

Varsity Soccer 2014 – Master

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
9/18/14St. Charles WhiteHusetLoss
9/18/14St. Charles GreenHusetWin
9/21/14Our Lady of PeaceHusetWin
9/21/14St. Charles GreenHusetLoss
9/21/14AscensionHusetWin
9/21/14St. Charles WhiteHusetLoss
9/21/14Pope John Paul IIHusetWin
9/21/14Holy FamilyHusetLoss
9/26/14Holy FamilyLouisiana Oaks4:50 PM
9/26/14Our Lady of PeaceWalker Field4:50 PM
9/28/14Holy FamilyHusetWin
9/28/14St. Charles GreenHusetLoss
9/28/14St. Charles WhiteHusetLoss
9/28/14Our Lady of PeaceHusetWin
9/28/14Pope John Paul IIFranklin FieldWin
9/28/14AscensionFranklin FieldLoss
10/3/14Holy FamilyWalker FieldWin
10/3/14AscensionWalker FieldLoss
10/3/14Our Lady of PeaceWalker FieldWin
10/3/14Pope John Paul IIWalker FieldLoss
10/5/14St. Charles WhiteFranklin FieldLoss
10/5/14AscensionFranklin FieldWin
10/5/14Holy FamilyHusetLoss
10/5/14Pope John Paul IIHusetWin
10/5/14St. Charles GreenFranklin FieldLoss
10/5/14Our Lady of PeaceFranklin FieldWin
10/5/14Pope John Paul IIHusetWin
10/5/14St. Charles WhiteHusetLoss
10/7/14St. Charles WhiteWalker FieldLoss
10/7/14Holy FamilyWalker FieldWin
10/8/14St. Charles GreenHusetWin
10/8/14AscensionHusetLoss
10/8/14AscensionLouisiana Oaks #4Loss
10/8/14Our Lady of PeaceLouisiana Oaks #4Win
10/9/14St. Charles GreenHusetWin
10/9/14Holy FamilyHusetLoss
10/10/14Our Lady of PeaceNokomis4:00 PM
10/10/14St. Charles WhiteNokomis4:00 PM
10/11/14AscensionLincoln Field (L)10:00 AM
10/11/14Pope John Paul IILincoln Field (L)10:00 AM
10/12/14St. Charles GreenFranklin Field1:00 PM
10/12/14AscensionFranklin Field1:00 PM
10/12/14Pope John Paul IIFranklin Field2:15 PM
10/12/14St. Charles WhiteFranklin Field2:15 PM
10/13/14St. Charles GreenHuset4:45 PM
10/13/14Pope John Paul IIHuset4:45 PM
10/13/14Holy FamilyNokomis4:45 PM
10/13/14Our Lady of PeaceNokomis4:45 PM