Holy Name

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Basketball 2015-16

Boys Cub

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
12/9/15AscensionAscensionLoss
12/12/15Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
12/15/15Holy FamilyHoly Name of Jesus5:00 PM
1/9/16St. CharlesSt. Charles Borromeo12:00 PM
1/14/16Good ShepherdHoly Name of JesusLoss
1/15/16St. BartholomewAscensionWin
2/6/16AscensionPope John Paul IIWin
2/13/16St. CharlesHoly Name of JesusWin
2/17/16Pope John Paul IIPope John Paul II6:00 PM
2/20/16Our Lady of PeacePope John Paul IILoss

Girls Cub

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
12/15/15Holy FamilyHoly Name of JesusLoss
1/4/16St. BartholomewSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)6:00 PM
1/9/16Good ShepherdGood ShepherdLoss
1/13/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace6:30 PM
1/20/16Holy FamilyPope John Paul IILoss
2/6/16St. BartholomewPope John Paul IIRescheduled
2/9/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceWin
2/13/16Good ShepherdHoly Name of JesusLoss

Boys Northstar – BLANCO

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
12/9/15Good Shepherd GoldAscensionLoss
1/5/16Ascension GreyPope John Paul IILoss
1/11/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace5:00 PM
1/20/16Good Shepherd BlackGood Shepherd7:00 PM
1/25/16St. CharlesSt. Charles Borromeo6:00 PM
2/6/16Ascension RedPope John Paul IILoss
2/13/16Good Shepherd BlackHoly Name of Jesus10:00 AM
2/20/16St. BartholomewPope John Paul II9:00 AM

Boys Northstar – BLUE

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
12/7/15St. BartholomewSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Loss
12/12/15St. CharlesAscensionWin
1/9/16Ascension GreyHoly Name of JesusWin
1/14/16Ascension RedHoly Name of JesusWin
1/16/16Good Shepherd GoldGood Shepherd12:15 PM
2/6/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace12:15 PM
2/13/16Good Shepherd GoldHoly Name of JesusLoss
2/20/16Good Shepherd BlackPope John Paul IIWin

Boys Northstar – WHITE

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
12/5/15St. CharlesSt. Charles Borromeo1:00 PM
12/12/15Ascension GreyAscensionLoss
1/9/16Good Shepherd GoldHoly Name of JesusLoss
1/27/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
2/1/16St. BartholomewSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Loss
2/13/16Our Lady of PeaceHoly Name of JesusLoss
2/18/16Good Shepherd BlackGood ShepherdLoss
2/20/16Ascension RedPope John Paul IILoss

Girls Northstar

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
12/7/15St. HelenaGood Shepherd7:00 PM
12/14/15Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdLoss
1/9/16St. CharlesSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
1/16/16Good Shepherd BlackGood Shepherd11:00 AM
2/1/16St. BartholomewSt. Bartholomew’s (St. Bart’s)Loss
2/6/16St. CharlesSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
2/9/16Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
2/17/16Our Lady of PeacePope John Paul II5:00 PM
2/18/16Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdLoss
2/19/16AscensionAscensionLoss

 

Volleyball 2015

Cub Volleyball – BLUE

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
9/19/15Good Shepherd BlackSt. Charles Borromeo Court #2Win
9/26/15St. CharlesGood ShepherdLoss
9/28/15St. BartholomewHoly NameWin
9/28/15Holy NameHoly Name of JesusWin
10/5/15Holy FamilyGood ShepherdWin
10/7/15Our Lady of PeaceHoly Name of JesusLoss
10/10/15Good Shepherd GoldPope John Paul II Court #1Win
10/19/15Holy Name ScarletHoly Name of Jesus3:30 PM

Cub Volleyball – NAVY

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
9/19/15Our Lady of PeaceSt. Charles Borromeo Court #2Win
9/26/15Holy FamilyGood ShepherdWin
9/28/15Holy Name ScarletHoly NameWin
9/29/15Good Shepherd BlackGood ShepherdWin
10/5/15St. CharlesGood ShepherdWin
10/7/15Holy Name RedHoly Name of JesusWin
10/7/15Good Shepherd GoldHoly Name of JesusWin
10/10/15St. BartholomewPope John Paul II Court #2Win

Cub Volleyball – RED

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
9/19/15St. BartholomewSt. Charles Borromeo Court #2Loss
9/26/15Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdWin
9/28/15Good Shepherd BlackHoly NameLoss
9/28/15Holy Name BlueHoly NameLoss
10/5/15Our Lady of PeaceGood ShepherdLoss
10/7/15Holy Name NavyHoly Name of JesusLoss
10/10/15Holy FamilyPope John Paul II Court #1Loss
10/19/15St. CharlesHoly Name of Jesus4:15 PM

Cub Volleyball – SCARLET

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
9/19/15St. CharlesSt. Charles Borromeo Court #2Loss
9/21/15Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdWin
9/26/15St. BartholomewGood ShepherdWin
9/28/15Holy Name ScarletHoly NameLoss
10/5/15Good Shepherd BlackGood ShepherdLoss
10/10/15Our Lady of PeacePope John Paul II Court #2Loss
10/19/15Holy Name BlueHoly Name of Jesus3:30 PM
10/19/15Holy FamilyHoly Name of Jesus5:00 PM

Northstar Volleyball

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
9/19/15Our Lady of PeaceSt. Charles Borromeo Court #1Loss
9/26/15Good Shepherd GoldPope John Paul II Court #2Loss
9/26/15St. HelenaPope John Paul II Court #2Loss
9/28/15St. BartholomewHoly Name of JesusWin
10/6/15Good Shepherd BlackPope John Paul II Court #1Loss
10/6/15AscensionPope John Paul II Court #2Win
10/10/15St. CharlesPope John Paul II Court #1Loss
10/19/15Our Lady of PeaceHoly Name of Jesus5:30 PM

 

Soccer 2015

Cub Soccer – BLUE

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
9/18/15Good Shepherd BlackHoly Name of JesusLoss
9/23/15Good Shepherd GoldHoly Name of JesusWin
9/26/15AscensionHoly Name of JesusWin
10/4/15Immaculate ConceptionHoly Name of JesusWin
10/9/15Holy Name RedHoly Name of JesusWin
10/10/15Our Lady of PeaceHoly Name of JesusWin
10/11/15St. CharlesHoly Name of JesusWin
10/20/15Holy FamilyHoly Name of Jesus4:45 PM

Cub Soccer – RED

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
9/18/15Good Shepherd GoldHoly Name of JesusLoss
9/27/15St. CharlesHusetWin
10/2/15Holy FamilyWalker ParkLoss
10/4/15Good Shepherd BlackHoly Name of JesusLoss
10/9/15Holy Name BlueHoly Name of JesusLoss
10/10/15Immaculate ConceptionHoly Name of JesusWin
10/11/15Our Lady of PeaceHoly Name of JesusLoss
10/20/15AscensionHoly Name of Jesus3:30 PM

 

Basketball 2014-15

Boys Cub Basketball

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
12/6/14Holy FamilyAscensionLoss
12/13/14Good ShepherdGood ShepherdLoss
1/10/15St. CharlesSt. Charles BorromeoLoss
1/17/15Holy FamilySt. Peter & PaulWin
1/24/15Good ShepherdSt. Peter & PaulLoss
1/27/15St. CharlesPope John Paul IIWin
1/31/15St. CharlesSt. Peter & PaulWin
2/7/15Holy FamilyGood ShepherdWin
2/14/15Good ShepherdSt. Peter & PaulWin

HN BLUE Girls Cub Basketball

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
12/6/14Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
12/13/14St. BartholomewHoly NameWin
1/10/15Good ShepherdGood ShepherdLoss
1/24/15St. BartholomewSt. Peter & PaulWin
1/27/15Holy FamilySt. Peter & PaulWin
1/31/15Good ShepherdSt. Peter & PaulWin
2/3/15Holy Name NavySt. Peter & Paul6:00 PM
2/7/15Holy FamilySt. Peter & Paul11:00 AM
2/14/15Holy Name NavySt. Peter & PaulWin
2/17/15Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace6:00 PM

HN NAVY Girls Cub Basketball

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
12/6/14Holy FamilyPope John Paul IILoss
1/10/15Holy FamilyAscensionWin
1/24/15Our Lady of PeaceSt. Peter & PaulLoss
1/29/15Good ShepherdGood ShepherdLoss
1/31/15Holy FamilySt. Peter & PaulLoss
2/3/15Holy Name BlueSt. Peter & Paul6:00 PM
2/7/15Holy Name NavySt. Peter & Paul10:00 AM
2/12/15Good ShepherdSt. Peter & Paul5:00 PM
2/14/15Holy Name BlueSt. Peter & PaulLoss

HN BLUE Boys Northstar Basketball

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
12/6/14St. Bartholomew WhitePope John Paul IIWin
12/13/14AscensionHoly Name of JesusWin
1/17/15St. CharlesSt. Peter & PaulWin
1/24/15Holy Name NavySt. Peter & PaulWin
1/29/15Holy FamilyGood ShepherdWin
1/31/15Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdLoss
2/4/15Good Shepherd WhiteGood ShepherdLoss
2/12/15Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
2/14/15St. Bartholomew NavySt. Peter & PaulWin

HN NAVY Boys Northstar Basketball

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
12/13/14Good Shepherd WhiteGood ShepherdLoss
1/10/15AscensionAscensionLoss
1/17/15St. Bartholomew WhiteSt. Peter & PaulWin
1/24/15Holy Name BlueSt. Peter & PaulLoss
2/3/15Holy Name WhiteSt. Peter & Paul7:00 PM
2/4/15Holy FamilyGood ShepherdLoss
2/7/15Good Shepherd BlackGood ShepherdLoss
2/14/15Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdLoss
2/17/15Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace5:00 PM

HN WHITE Boys Northstar Basketball

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
12/6/14St. Bartholomew WhitePope John Paul IILoss
12/13/14St. Bartholomew WhiteHoly Name of JesusWin
1/10/15St. CharlesSt. Charles BorromeoWin
1/15/15Good Shepherd WhiteGood ShepherdLoss
1/17/15Our Lady of PeaceSt. Peter & PaulLoss
1/24/15Good Shepherd BlackSt. Peter & PaulLoss
2/3/15Holy Name NavySt. Peter & Paul7:00 PM
2/7/15Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdLoss
2/14/15Holy FamilySt. Peter & PaulLoss

Girls Northstar Basketball

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
12/6/14St. HelenaO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
12/12/14St. CharlesPope John Paul IILoss
1/10/15St. CharlesSt. Charles BorromeoWin
1/17/15Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdLoss
1/24/15AscensionAscensionWin
1/26/15Good Shepherd BlackGood ShepherdLoss
1/27/15AscensionSt. Peter & Paul5:00 PM
1/31/15St. HelenaSt. Peter & PaulLoss
2/7/15St. CharlesSt. Charles Borromeo1:00 PM
2/14/15Good Shepherd GoldSt. Peter & PaulLoss
2/17/15Good Shepherd BlackGood Shepherd6:00 PM

 

Volleyball 2014

Northstar Volleyball – BLANCO

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
9/20/14Good Shepherd GoldSt. Charles Court 2Loss
9/27/14Good Shepherd BlackPope John Paul IILoss
9/27/14Good Shepherd GoldPope John Paul II Court #211:20 AM
10/1/14Our Lady of PeaceOur Lady of PeaceLoss
10/1/14St. HelenaOur Lady of PeaceLoss
10/3/14Holy Name WhiteHoly NameLoss
10/8/14Good Shepherd BlackGood ShepherdLoss
10/8/14St. CharlesGood ShepherdWin

Northstar Volleyball – WHITE

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
9/20/14St. HelenaSt. Charles Court 1Win
10/3/14Holy Name BlancoHoly NameWin
10/7/14Our Lady of PeaceO.L.P. – Our Lady of PeaceLoss
10/10/14Good Shepherd BlackGood Shepherd5:10 PM
10/10/14St. CharlesGood ShepherdLoss
10/11/14Good Shepherd GoldOur Lady of Peace11:30 AM
10/11/14St. CharlesO.L.P. – Our Lady of Peace12:10 PM
10/13/14Our Lady of PeaceOur Lady of Peace5:10 PM

Cub Volleyball – BLUE

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
9/20/14AscensionSt. Charles Court 2Win
9/22/14Holy Name NavyHoly NameWin
10/3/14Holy Name RedHoly NameWin
10/3/14Holy Name RedHoly NameWin
10/11/14Good Shepherd BlackAscension Court #212:10 PM
10/11/14AscensionAscension Court #112:50 PM
10/14/14Holy Name ScarletHoly Name4:00 PM
10/14/14St. BartholomewHoly Name5:20 PM
10/20/14Good Shepherd GoldGood Shepherd4:30 PM

Cub Volleyball – NAVY

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
9/20/14St. BartholomewSt. Charles Court 1Win
9/22/14Holy Name BlueHoly NameLoss
9/30/14AscensionAscensionWin
10/3/14Holy Name ScarletHoly NameLoss
10/3/14Holy Name RedHoly NameWin
10/3/14Holy Name RedHoly NameWin
10/11/14AscensionAscension Court #21:30 PM
10/14/14Good Shepherd GoldHoly Name4:40 PM

Cub Volleyball – RED

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
9/20/14Good Shepherd BlackSt. Charles Court 2Loss
9/22/14St. BartholomewHoly NameWin
9/30/14AscensionAscensionWin
10/3/14Holy Name BlueHoly NameLoss
10/3/14Holy Name NavyHoly NameLoss
10/3/14Holy Name NavyHoly NameLoss
10/11/14Good Shepherd GoldAscension Court #112:10 PM
10/11/14Good Shepherd BlackAscension Court #212:50 PM
10/14/14Holy Name ScarletHoly Name6:00 PM

Cub Volleyball – SCARLET

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
9/20/14Good Shepherd GoldSt. Charles Court 2Win
9/27/14AscensionGood ShepherdWin
9/27/14AscensionGood ShepherdWin
9/30/14Good Shepherd BlackAscensionWin
9/30/14AscensionAscensionWin
10/3/14Holy Name NavyHoly NameWin
10/11/14St. BartholomewAscension Court #211:30 AM
10/11/14Good Shepherd GoldAscension Court #11:30 PM
10/14/14Holy Name BlueHoly Name4:00 PM
10/14/14Holy Name RedHoly Name6:00 PM
10/20/14Good Shepherd BlackGood Shepherd5:10 PM

 

Soccer 2014

Cub Soccer

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
9/20/14AscensionHoly NameWin
9/20/14AscensionHoly NameWin
9/25/14St. CharlesHoly NameWin
9/27/14St. HelenaHoly NameWin
10/2/14Good Shepherd GoldHoly Name4:00 PM
10/5/14Immaculate ConceptionHusetLoss
10/5/14Immaculate ConceptionHusetLoss
10/11/14Our Lady of PeaceHoly Name10:00 AM
10/12/14Good Shepherd BlackHoly Name1:00 PM
10/14/14Holy FamilyLouisiana Oaks4:00 PM

 

Basketball 2013-2014

Boy’s Cub

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
12/7/13St. BartholomewHoly NameWin
12/14/13Good ShepherdPope John Paul IILoss
1/11/14St. CharlesSt. CharlesWin
1/18/14AscensionAscension (T)Loss
1/21/14Good ShepherdHoly NameLoss
2/1/14Holy FamilyPope John Paul II10:00 AM
2/4/14Holy FamilyHoly NameWin
2/6/14St. BartholomewHoly Name (R)Win
2/8/14St. CharlesSt. Charles1:30 PM
2/11/14AscensionHoly Name (R)5:00 PM

Boy’s Northstar – BLUE

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
12/7/13St. HelenaHoly NameWin
12/14/13Our Lady of PeaceOur Lady of PeaceWin
1/11/14Good Shepherd WhiteGood Shepherd12:15 PM
1/18/14Good Shepherd BlackAscensionLoss
1/25/14AscensionHoly NameWin
2/4/14Good Shepherd GoldHoly NameLoss
2/6/14Holy FamilyHoly Name (R)Win
2/7/14Holy Name BlancoHoly Name R)5:00 PM
2/10/14Holy Name WhiteHoly Name (T)4:00 PM
2/11/14St. BartholomewHoly Name (R)6:00 PM

Boy’s Northstar – BLANCO

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
12/14/13Good Shepherd BlackPope John Paul IILoss
12/21/13Holy FamilyGood ShepherdLoss
1/11/14AscensionAscensionLoss
1/18/14St. HelenaOur Lady of PeaceLoss
1/21/14Our Lady of PeaceOur Lady of PeaceLoss
1/24/14St. BartholomewHoly NameLoss
1/30/14Good Shepherd GoldGood ShepherdLoss
2/1/14Holy Name WhiteHoly Name9:00 AM
2/7/14Holy Name BlueHoly Name (R)5:00 PM
2/15/14Good Shepherd WhiteGood Shepherd12:15 PM

Boy’s Northstar – WHITE

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
12/7/13St. BartholomewHoly NameWin
12/14/13Good Shepherd WhitePope John Paul IILoss
1/11/14Holy FamilyOur Lady of PeaceLoss
1/18/14AscensionAscensionWin
1/25/14Good Shepherd GoldHoly NameLoss
2/1/14Holy Name BlancoHoly Name9:00 AM
2/6/14St. HelenaHoly Name (R)Loss
2/8/14Our Lady of PeaceOur Lady of Peace10:00 AM
2/10/14Holy Name BlueHoly Name (T)4:00 PM

Girl’s Cub

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
12/4/13St. CharlesSt. CharlesWin
12/14/13Good ShepherdPope John Paul IIWin
1/11/14AscensionAscensionWin
1/21/14Our Lady of PeaceOur Lady of PeaceLoss
1/25/14Good ShepherdHoly NameLoss
2/1/14AscensionHoly Name12:15 PM
2/8/14Our Lady of PeaceHoly NameLoss
2/13/14St. CharlesSt. Charles (R/T)5:15 PM

Girl’s Northstar – BLUE

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
12/7/13St. HelenaHoly NameWin
12/14/13Good Shepherd BlackPope John Paul IIWin
1/11/14Good Shepherd WhiteGood Shepherd10:00 AM
1/16/14St. BartholomewSt. BartholomewWin
1/24/14Holy Name WhiteHoly NameWin
1/25/14Good Shepherd BlackHoly NameWin
2/1/14Holy Name NavyHoly Name10:00 AM
2/6/14Good Shepherd GoldGood Shepherd (R/L)Win
2/8/14Holy FamilyHoly Name12:15 PM
2/10/14Our Lady of PeaceHoly Name (T)5:00 PM

Girl’s Northstar – NAVY

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
12/6/13Our Lady of PeaceOur Lady of PeaceLoss
12/14/13St. HelenaOur Lady of PeaceWin
1/11/14Good Shepherd GoldGood Shepherd11:00 AM
1/13/14Good Shepherd WhiteHoly NameWin
1/24/14Holy FamilyHoly NameLoss
1/25/14St. HelenaOur Lady of PeaceWin
2/1/14Holy Name BlueHoly Name10:00 AM
2/5/14Good Shepherd BlackOur Lady of Peace (R/L)6:30 PM
2/7/14Holy Name WhiteHoly Name (R)6:00 PM
2/8/14St. BartholomewHoly NameWin

Girl’s Northstar – WHITE

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
12/7/13Holy FamilyHoly NameWin
12/14/13Our Lady of PeaceOur Lady of PeaceLoss
1/13/14Good Shepherd GoldHoly Name6:00 PM
1/24/14Holy Name BlueHoly NameLoss
1/25/14Our Lady of PeaceOur Lady of PeaceWin
2/1/14St. BartholomewHoly Name11:00 AM
2/5/14Good Shepherd BlackGood Shepherd (R/T)Win
2/7/14Holy Name NavyHoly Name (R)4:00 AM
2/8/14Good Shepherd WhiteGood ShepherdWin
2/14/14St. HelenaHoly Name (R)5:30 PM

 

Soccer 2013

Cub Soccer – BLUE

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
9/21/13Good Shepherd GoldSt. RaphaelWin
9/22/13I.C.S.HusetTied
9/29/13Holy FamilyHoly Name3:30 PM
10/1/13Holy Name RedHoly NameWin
10/6/13St. HelenaHoly NameLoss
10/7/13AscensionFranklin FieldWin
10/8/13Good Shepherd BlackHoly NameLoss
10/13/13St. Charles GreenHoly NameWin

Cub Soccer – RED

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
9/24/13St. Charles GreenHoly NameLoss
9/28/13O.L.P.Holy NameWin
9/29/13St. HelenaHoly NameLoss
10/1/13Good Shepherd BlackHoly NameLoss
10/6/13Holy FamilyHoly NameLoss
10/8/13AscensionHoly NameTied
10/13/13Good Shepherd GoldHoly NameWin

 

Volleyball 2013

Cub – BLUE

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
9/21/13St. Bart'sAscension Ct. #1Win
9/27/13Good ShepherdHoly NameLoss
9/28/13Pope John Paul IIPope JP II Ct. #1Loss
9/30/13St. HelenaHoly NameLoss
10/4/13Holy Name NavyHoly NameWin
10/4/13Holy Name ScarletHoly NameWin
10/12/13St. Charles GreenPope JP II Ct. #29:40 AM
10/12/13St. Charles WhitePope JP II Ct. #210:50 AM
10/12/13Holy FamilyPope JP II Ct. #212:10 PM

Cub – RED

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
9/21/13Pope John Paul IIAscension Ct. #1Loss
9/27/13St. Charles WhiteHoly NameLoss
9/28/13Good ShepherdPope JP II Ct. #2Loss
9/30/13St. Charles GreenHoly NameWin
10/8/13St. HelenaGood ShepherdWin
10/11/13St. Bart'sHoly NameLoss
10/11/13Holy Name NavyHoly NameLoss
10/14/13Holy FamilyHoly Name5:00 PM

Cub –  SCARLET

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
9/27/13St. HelenaHoly NameLoss
9/28/13Holy FamilyPope JP II Ct. #1Loss
9/30/13St. Bart'sSt. BatholomewWin
10/4/13St. Charles WhiteHoly NameLoss
10/4/13Holy Name BlueHoly NameLoss
10/11/13St. Charles GreenHoly Name4:30 PM
10/12/13Good ShepherdPope JP II Ct. #1Loss
10/14/13Pope John Paul IIHoly Name5:40 PM

Cub – NAVY

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
9/27/13Good ShepherdHoly NameWin
9/28/13St. HelenaPope JP II Ct. #1Loss
9/30/13St. BartholomewSt. BatholomewWin
10/4/13Holy Name BlueHoly NameLoss
10/8/13Holy FamilyGood ShepherdWin
10/11/13St. Charles GreenHoly Name5:50 PM
10/11/13Holy Name RedHoly NameWin
10/12/13St. HelenaPope JP II Ct. #1Loss
10/14/13Pope John Paul IIHoly Name6:20 PM

Northstar – WHITE

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
9/21/13Good Shepherd GoldAscension Ct. #2Win
9/23/13Good Shepherd BlackGood ShepherdWin
9/24/13Good Shepherd GoldO.L.P. Ct. #1Win
9/30/13O.L.P.Holy NameWin
10/4/13AscensionHoly NameWin
10/7/13Good Shepherd WhiteGood ShepherdWin
10/9/13Good Shepherd WhiteAscension Ct. #2Win

Northstar – BLANCO

DateTeamsLocationTime/Result
9/21/13Good Shepherd WhiteAscension Ct. #2Loss
9/24/13Good Shepherd WhiteO.L.P. Ct. #1Loss
9/30/13O.L.P.Holy NameWin
10/7/13Good Shepherd BlackGood ShepherdLoss
10/9/13Good Shepherd BlackAscension Ct. #2Win
10/14/13Good Shepherd GoldGood Shepherd5:10 PM
10/14/13AscensionGood Shepherd5:50 PM